Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Final 500 meter Junior C Boys
 Race 278, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2124 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV49.748 
2.1216 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV51.941
3.335 FEDOR Andras  DVTK55.971
 Race 279, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  POL48.229 
2.3128 Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI  JUV49.857
3.4127 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV50.508
4.2125 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV50.636
5.5197 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ54.037
 Race 280, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3190 Patrik BARTKO  PRE48.929 
2.1170 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO49.109
3.5215 Daniil BERGIN  KHV51.949
4.242 WU Jia Wei David  FTC1:01.463
5.4114 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:05.814
 Race 281, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 TACZMAN Mate  JSE47.742 
2.391 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS48.244
3.241 GYORY Mark  FTC48.757
4.589 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS48.896
5.4224 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP48.971
 Race 282, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3151 Adam MUCHLADO  POL48.559 
2.570 KALMAR Botond  SZKE49.320
3.222 Jan HORAK  BZKP49.553
4.4123 Kamil DAWIDOWSKI  JUV50.507
5.117 Jan KOVACIC  CRO1:08.517
 Race 283, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1222 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP47.141 
2.423 Matej POPL  BZKP47.312
3.34 Ihan YOO  SYD47.316
4.5196 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ47.990
5.23 Huiwon LEE  SYD48.244
 Race 284, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 ZOLYOMI Laszlo  FTC47.2483 
2.5221 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP47.7832
3.3150 Wojciech GRODZKI  POL47.9481
4.440 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC48.662
5.2152 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL1:00.352
 Race 285, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN45.81334 
2.27 Tobias WOLF  AUT45.96921
3.564 IMRE Patrik  MTK46.71613
4.351 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE46.9198
5.453 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE1:17.6605


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV