Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior C Boys
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 304, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5152 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL1:46.447Q
2.351 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE1:46.751Q
3.655 TACZMAN Mate  JSE1:46.892
4.289 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS1:49.219
5.4216 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV1:52.363
6.7123 Kamil DAWIDOWSKI  JUV1:53.002
1197 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZDNS
 Race 305, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.552 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN1:53.864Q
2.3196 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ1:55.569Q
3.241 GYORY Mark  FTC1:56.474
4.6114 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:59.235
5.7215 Daniil BERGIN  KHV2:01.882
6.4150 Wojciech GRODZKI  POL2:08.103
7.1124 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV2:16.694
 Race 306, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.264 IMRE Patrik  MTK1:42.917Q
2.453 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE1:43.024Q
3.622 Jan HORAK  BZKP1:43.254
4.142 WU Jia Wei David  FTC1:43.500
5.591 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS1:43.641
6.3127 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV1:44.439
 Race 307, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:48.404Q
2.743 ZOLYOMI Laszlo  FTC1:48.542Q
3.6151 Adam MUCHLADO  POL1:48.798
4.2190 Patrik BARTKO  PRE1:50.301
5.1224 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP1:50.383
6.5126 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  POL1:51.570
7.435 FEDOR Andras  DVTK2:07.935
 Race 308, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Huiwon LEE  SYD1:41.233Q
2.623 Matej POPL  BZKP1:41.327Q
3.5221 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP1:41.519
4.139 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC1:41.561
5.470 KALMAR Botond  SZKE1:44.948
6.3125 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV1:46.939
 Race 309, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5222 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP1:47.795Q
2.240 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC1:48.501Q
3.1128 Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI  JUV1:49.276
4.617 Jan KOVACIC  CRO1:52.162
5.34 Ihan YOO  SYD2:11.385
6.4170 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers