Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior C Boys
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 332, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2190 Patrik BARTKO  PRE1:41.302Q
2.189 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS1:41.980Q
3.5216 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV1:45.996 
4.6123 Kamil DAWIDOWSKI  JUV1:46.675
5.3224 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP2:06.382
4126 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  POLP
 Race 333, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6150 Wojciech GRODZKI  POL1:51.987Q
2.142 WU Jia Wei David  FTC1:52.789Q
3.270 KALMAR Botond  SZKE1:53.672 
4.417 Jan KOVACIC  CRO1:53.835
5.3125 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV1:54.376
6.7124 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV1:54.457
7.5215 Daniil BERGIN  KHV1:54.843
 Race 334, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.64 Ihan YOO  SYD1:38.342Q
2.139 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC1:38.618Q
3.291 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS1:40.299 
4.4114 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:40.574
5.7170 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO1:49.401
6.3127 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV1:55.936
7.535 FEDOR Andras  DVTK2:05.122
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 335, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.251 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE1:45.596Q
2.355 TACZMAN Mate  JSE1:46.262Q
3.1152 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL1:46.386 
4.6151 Adam MUCHLADO  POL1:46.725
5.540 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC1:49.304
4222 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICPP
 Race 336, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:41.364Q
2.253 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE1:41.490Q
3.164 IMRE Patrik  MTK1:41.602 
4.322 Jan HORAK  BZKP1:43.908
5.6128 Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI  JUV1:45.443
6.543 ZOLYOMI Laszlo  FTC-    
 Race 337, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.452 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN1:38.929Q
2.641 GYORY Mark  FTC1:43.458Q
3.13 Huiwon LEE  SYD1:52.089ADV
223 Matej POPL  BZKPDNF
3221 Ivan DONCHEV  ICPP
5196 Jakub KARABIN  STEZP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo