Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Boys
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 63, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.751 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE2:59.059Q
2.4152 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL2:59.109Q
3.6170 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO2:59.643
4.3114 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ3:01.222
5.2123 Kamil DAWIDOWSKI  JUV3:01.717
6.5197 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ3:07.669
7.1216 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV3:08.660
 Race 64, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.253 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE2:40.180Q
2.64 Ihan YOO  SYD2:40.207Q
3.191 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS2:42.990
4.570 KALMAR Botond  SZKE2:47.790
5.3127 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV2:48.785
442 WU Jia Wei David  FTCP
 Race 65, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 IMRE Patrik  MTK2:50.386Q
2.7196 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ2:50.427Q
3.2224 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP2:54.224
4.3126 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  POL2:55.484
5.435 FEDOR Andras  DVTK3:16.694
640 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTCDNF
589 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSSP
 Race 66, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 Tobias WOLF  AUT2:41.300Q
2.1222 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP2:41.460Q
3.255 TACZMAN Mate  JSE2:42.080
4.6215 Daniil BERGIN  KHV2:42.874
5.722 Jan HORAK  BZKP2:44.047
6.439 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC2:52.645
7.5124 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV2:53.642
 Race 67, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN2:56.116Q
2.63 Huiwon LEE  SYD2:56.581Q
3.1151 Adam MUCHLADO  POL2:56.855
4.443 ZOLYOMI Laszlo  FTC2:57.903
5.517 Jan KOVACIC  CRO3:05.581
6.3125 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV3:12.865
 Race 68, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.323 Matej POPL  BZKP2:40.812Q
2.6221 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP2:41.296Q
3.5150 Wojciech GRODZKI  POL2:53.244
4.2190 Patrik BARTKO  PRE2:53.921
5.4128 Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI  JUV3:01.148
6.141 GYORY Mark  FTC3:06.362


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer