Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Final 1500 meter Junior C Boys
 Race 112, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI  JUV2:47.822 
2.217 Jan KOVACIC  CRO2:48.634
3.3126 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  POL2:54.896
4.4197 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ3:02.612
5.5114 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ3:09.272
6.635 FEDOR Andras  DVTK3:12.576
 Race 113, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 GYORY Mark  FTC2:40.811 
2.2190 Patrik BARTKO  PRE2:41.044
3.389 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS2:43.065
4.4125 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV2:43.872
5.542 WU Jia Wei David  FTC2:44.163
6.6123 Kamil DAWIDOWSKI  JUV2:49.680
7.7216 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV2:53.267
8.8124 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV-    
 Race 114, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 ZOLYOMI Laszlo  FTC2:38.753 
2.222 Jan HORAK  BZKP2:38.882
3.339 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC2:41.280
4.470 KALMAR Botond  SZKE2:44.434
5.540 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC2:46.248
6.6127 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV2:46.622
7.723 Matej POPL  BZKP-    
8215 Daniil BERGIN  KHVP
 Race 115, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE2:54.466 
2.252 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN2:54.474
3.3170 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO2:55.759
4.4224 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP2:57.315
5.5150 Wojciech GRODZKI  POL2:57.770
 Race 116, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 IMRE Patrik  MTK2:36.8102 
2.255 TACZMAN Mate  JSE2:36.8861
3.3151 Adam MUCHLADO  POL2:37.837
4.491 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS2:39.204
5.5196 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ2:40.744
6.6152 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL2:43.966
 Race 117, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE2:58.96334 
2.2222 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP3:04.31321
3.33 Huiwon LEE  SYD3:04.70913
4.4221 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP3:09.0088
5.54 Ihan YOO  SYD3:47.3445
67 Tobias WOLF  AUTP2


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro