Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1) - Lausanne, Switzerland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior B
  13 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 48, Group A     (1 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Daan KOS  STB44.629Q
2.341 Ollie ROWE  ALD45.327
3.285 Melvin WILTING  NSV45.707
4.432 Leon DÖRING  EVD46.661
 Race 49, Group A     (2 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Gabriel VOLET  OAST44.114Q
2.584 Steijn KOOPS  NSV45.405 
3.482 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC47.607
4.3137 Lars BONESMO  TKK48.671
5.2155 Massimo FORRER  UGP50.130
 Race 50, Group A     (3 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2157 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF45.334Q
2.371 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ45.422 
3.1178 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP45.555
4.4182 Manel VISSCHER  SVU-    
 Race 51, Group A     (4 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.324 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP45.721Q
2.5115 Brian BOER  STB45.783 
3.495 Aidan SHEARER-HAWKINS  SAIR50.346
157 Till SCHÄFER  MERCP
2119 Thibault FOSTIER  STKGP
 Race 52, Group A     (5 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.211 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR44.413Q
2.4158 Noah BUFFET  USF44.486
3.593 Vicko POON  SAIR45.739
4.3127 Martijn DOUMA  SVU45.951
5.1145 Eelke WESTRA  TRL49.312
 Race 53, Group A     (6 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Jenning DE BOO  TRL43.470Q
2.399 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP45.782 
3.2177 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD46.457
4.5136 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK47.903
5.420 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE49.197
 Race 54, Group A     (7 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.263 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW45.605Q
2.5180 Milan SCHENK  STB45.708 
3.1161 Etienne BASTIER  USO45.965
4.394 Huiwon LEE  SAIR48.015
5.4156 Kristian PORTA  UGP49.053
 Race 55, Group A     (8 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT44.502Q
2.566 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL44.714
3.2120 Enzo PROOST  STKG44.850
4.3176 Fabian RADT  DKIJV47.410
5.49 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB48.920
 Race 56, Group A     (9 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3125 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU44.592Q
2.142 Sean Qi Jun YEO  MAS45.394 
3.5144 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL45.471
4.48 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB46.309
5.283 Isaac HURLEY  NIRC50.511
 Race 57, Group A     (10 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Theo COLLINS  ALD45.171Q
2.365 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL45.383
3.47 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1:00.341
4.1103 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT1:07.125
 Race 58, Group A     (11 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4179 Chris BRIJDER  SCT45.689Q
2.216 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC45.867 
3.172 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ46.530
4.358 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD46.774
 Race 59, Group A     (12 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2126 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU44.835Q
2.1104 Justus KLASTER  SCT45.408 
3.430 Matheo GRALL  CVGH46.713
4.3154 Michele TABACCHI  UGP47.271
 Race 60, Group A     (13 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2165 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT44.824Q
2.1170 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS45.152
3.3114 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB45.282
4.4135 Even RATDAL  TKK47.424
5.586 Arthur ZIJLSTRA  NSV50.826


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo