Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1) - Lausanne, Switzerland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 119, Group C     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD47.091Q
2.2154 Michele TABACCHI  UGP47.311Q
3.3156 Kristian PORTA  UGP48.838 
4.420 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE49.724
 Race 120, Group C     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4103 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT46.442Q
2.1127 Martijn DOUMA  SVU46.566Q
3.383 Isaac HURLEY  NIRC1:07.720 
4.5119 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:12.200
5.2136 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK-    
 Race 121, Group C     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB47.300Q
2.2135 Even RATDAL  TKK47.992Q
3.3155 Massimo FORRER  UGP50.390 
4.4182 Manel VISSCHER  SVU-    
 Race 122, Group C     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.557 Till SCHÄFER  MERC47.204Q
2.194 Huiwon LEE  SAIR47.744Q
3.2137 Lars BONESMO  TKK48.312 
4.386 Arthur ZIJLSTRA  NSV50.464
5.47 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB-    
 Race 123, Group C     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2176 Fabian RADT  DKIJV47.834Q
2.132 Leon DÖRING  EVD47.947Q
3.4145 Eelke WESTRA  TRL49.047 
4.39 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB49.419
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 124, Group B     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.393 Vicko POON  SAIR45.597Q
2.499 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP45.652Q
3.582 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:05.549 
4.2144 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:16.802
5.1104 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:19.557
 Race 125, Group B     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.385 Melvin WILTING  NSV45.876Q
2.4180 Milan SCHENK  STB45.898Q
3.171 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ46.130
4.2178 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP46.146
5.595 Aidan SHEARER-HAWKINS  SAIR51.052
 Race 126, Group B     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC45.292Q
2.1120 Enzo PROOST  STKG45.302Q
3.572 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ46.960 
4.4177 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD-    
242 Sean Qi Jun YEO  MASP
 Race 127, Group B     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.284 Steijn KOOPS  NSV44.886Q
2.1114 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB44.978Q
3.3115 Brian BOER  STB45.954
4.530 Matheo GRALL  CVGH46.043
5.4161 Etienne BASTIER  USO46.168
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 128, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Jenning DE BOO  TRL42.750Q
2.2126 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU44.021Q
3.42 Theo COLLINS  ALD44.415 
4.3170 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS44.808
5.541 Ollie ROWE  ALD44.988
 Race 129, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT44.248Q
2.3179 Chris BRIJDER  SCT44.943Q
3.2125 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU-    ADV
424 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPPP
 Race 130, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Gabriel VOLET  OAST44.114Q
2.266 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL44.193Q
3.3165 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT44.425 
4.4157 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF59.373
5.565 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL-    
 Race 131, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR44.210Q
2.3181 Daan KOS  STB44.270Q
3.463 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW44.328 
4.2158 Noah BUFFET  USF44.793


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec