Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1) - Lausanne, Switzerland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 189, Group C     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:39.663Q
2.4103 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT1:39.762Q
3.3145 Eelke WESTRA  TRL1:41.410
4.2155 Massimo FORRER  UGP1:45.409
 Race 190, Group C     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.566 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:37.765Q
2.28 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB1:39.560Q
3.19 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB1:40.031
4.395 Aidan SHEARER-HAWKINS  SAIR1:40.180
5.4137 Lars BONESMO  TKK-    
 Race 191, Group C     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2176 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:39.500Q
2.199 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP1:39.609Q
3.420 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE1:41.718 
4.386 Arthur ZIJLSTRA  NSV1:41.760
 Race 192, Group C     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3144 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:40.786Q
2.5164 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1:40.888Q
3.4154 Michele TABACCHI  UGP1:43.000 
4.1156 Kristian PORTA  UGP1:45.570
5.283 Isaac HURLEY  NIRC1:45.834
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 193, Group B     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3114 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:34.992Q
2.2165 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT1:35.366Q
3.4127 Martijn DOUMA  SVU1:36.454 
4.5136 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK1:36.964
5.1135 Even RATDAL  TKK1:38.962
 Race 194, Group B     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2178 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP1:33.352Q
2.116 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:35.421Q
3.3115 Brian BOER  STB1:38.905ADV
4.532 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:39.259
485 Melvin WILTING  NSVP
 Race 195, Group B     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Matheo GRALL  CVGH1:32.706Q
2.4177 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:32.772Q
3.394 Huiwon LEE  SAIR1:32.899
4.2119 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:33.167
5.572 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:41.171
 Race 196, Group B     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.242 Sean Qi Jun YEO  MAS1:36.199Q
2.4182 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:37.157Q
3.17 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1:37.521
4.358 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:37.679
5.582 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:39.931
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 197, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5143 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:32.120Q
2.1125 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:32.339Q
3.4157 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:32.414
4.32 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:36.396
5.2126 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:42.630
 Race 198, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1179 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:35.049Q
2.224 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:35.635Q
3.341 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:35.668 
4.6170 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:35.867
5.4161 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:35.987
6.571 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:36.422
 Race 199, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.288 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:31.501Q
2.5158 Noah BUFFET  USF1:31.790Q
3.365 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL1:32.070 
4.4120 Enzo PROOST  STKG1:35.868
5.1180 Milan SCHENK  STB1:36.710
 Race 200, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2181 Daan KOS  STB1:30.804Q
2.484 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:30.922Q
3.163 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:31.368
4.311 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:32.894
5.557 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:33.125
6.693 Vicko POON  SAIR1:33.307


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro