Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1) - Lausanne, Switzerland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men Junior B
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 21 skaters)
 Race 6, Group A     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4126 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU2:23.162Q
2.7181 Daan KOS  STB2:23.339Q
3.3164 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT2:23.870
4.141 Ollie ROWE  ALD2:24.374
5.57 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB2:26.406
6.2155 Massimo FORRER  UGP2:35.285
7.620 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE2:35.292
 Race 7, Group A     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6143 Jenning DE BOO  TRL2:35.019Q
2.2179 Chris BRIJDER  SCT2:35.231Q
3.4165 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT2:36.086 
4.130 Matheo GRALL  CVGH2:38.055
5.5182 Manel VISSCHER  SVU2:40.573
6.372 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ2:41.803
 Race 8, Group A     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF2:28.195Q
2.342 Sean Qi Jun YEO  MAS2:28.352Q
3.5114 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB2:28.953 
4.4158 Noah BUFFET  USF2:30.355
5.694 Huiwon LEE  SAIR2:32.412
6.28 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB-    
 Race 9, Group A     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.324 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP2:22.484Q
2.263 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:22.686Q
3.6103 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT2:22.912
4.482 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC2:33.590
5.1145 Eelke WESTRA  TRL2:39.371
511 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR
 Race 10, Group A     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3125 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU2:29.933Q
2.2180 Milan SCHENK  STB2:30.263Q
3.465 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL2:30.307 
4.799 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP2:30.549
5.5178 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP2:31.065
6.695 Aidan SHEARER-HAWKINS  SAIR2:38.527
7.1156 Kristian PORTA  UGP2:45.550
 Race 11, Group A     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5104 Justus KLASTER  SCT2:28.676Q
2.366 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL2:28.807Q
3.7177 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD2:29.714 
4.6127 Martijn DOUMA  SVU2:30.634
5.4176 Fabian RADT  DKIJV2:31.390
6.2135 Even RATDAL  TKK2:35.468
7.183 Isaac HURLEY  NIRC-    
 Race 12, Group A     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC2:23.792Q
2.4120 Enzo PROOST  STKG2:24.184Q
3.5119 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG2:24.540
4.257 Till SCHÄFER  MERC2:28.510
5.1137 Lars BONESMO  TKK2:33.684
6.786 Arthur ZIJLSTRA  NSV2:40.410
6161 Etienne BASTIER  USOP
 Race 13, Group A     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.458 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD2:34.598Q
2.6136 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK2:35.364Q
3.232 Leon DÖRING  EVD2:35.496 
4.185 Melvin WILTING  NSV3:10.902ADV
5.584 Steijn KOOPS  NSV3:11.244ADV
3170 Leander SCHEPERS  YDSP
793 Vicko POON  SAIRP
 Race 14, Group A     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Gabriel VOLET  OAST2:29.089Q
2.62 Theo COLLINS  ALD2:29.495Q
3.4115 Brian BOER  STB2:30.975 
4.371 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ2:31.245
5.5144 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL2:31.285
6.79 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB2:37.607
2154 Michele TABACCHI  UGPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo