Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1) - Lausanne, Switzerland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Semi Finals 1500 meter Men Junior B
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 20, Group C     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR2:29.262Q
2.495 Aidan SHEARER-HAWKINS  SAIR2:29.652Q
3.2137 Lars BONESMO  TKK2:30.310
4.39 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB2:32.256
5.5156 Kristian PORTA  UGP2:37.122
6.683 Isaac HURLEY  NIRC-    
 Race 21, Group C     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5161 Etienne BASTIER  USO-    Q
2.372 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ-    Q
3.2182 Manel VISSCHER  SVU-     
4.48 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB-    
5.6154 Michele TABACCHI  UGP-    
6.1155 Massimo FORRER  UGP-    
 Race 22, Group C     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5170 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS2:29.043Q
2.2135 Even RATDAL  TKK2:32.678Q
3.486 Arthur ZIJLSTRA  NSV2:34.528 
4.120 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE2:40.644
5.693 Vicko POON  SAIR-    
3145 Eelke WESTRA  TRLP
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 23, Group B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7165 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT2:30.430Q
2.365 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL2:30.614Q
3.4158 Noah BUFFET  USF2:30.636 
4.571 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ2:31.006
5.27 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB2:32.723
6.1119 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG2:33.443
7.6176 Fabian RADT  DKIJV2:33.652
 Race 24, Group B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT2:34.044Q
2.6144 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL2:34.657Q
3.5178 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP2:34.713 
4.3127 Martijn DOUMA  SVU2:35.019
5.732 Leon DÖRING  EVD2:36.595
6.4115 Brian BOER  STB2:49.313
299 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCPP
 Race 25, Group B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3114 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB2:26.047Q
2.4177 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD2:27.645Q
3.730 Matheo GRALL  CVGH2:28.307
4.594 Huiwon LEE  SAIR2:28.451
5.682 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC2:33.197
6.141 Ollie ROWE  ALD-    
257 Till SCHÄFER  MERCP
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 26, Group A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6179 Chris BRIJDER  SCT2:25.422Q
2.2181 Daan KOS  STB2:25.495Q
3.1126 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU2:25.681
4.3104 Justus KLASTER  SCT2:26.241
5.785 Melvin WILTING  NSV2:28.864
6.558 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD2:32.136
466 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCLP
 Race 27, Group A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6125 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU2:24.670Q
2.124 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP2:26.266Q
3.3120 Enzo PROOST  STKG2:28.416 
4.7136 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK2:29.058
5.2103 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT3:00.256
6.442 Sean Qi Jun YEO  MAS-    ADV
588 Gabriel VOLET  OASTP
 Race 28, Group A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6143 Jenning DE BOO  TRL2:27.929Q
2.42 Theo COLLINS  ALD2:28.451Q
3.3157 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF2:28.578 
4.784 Steijn KOOPS  NSV2:28.998
5.5180 Milan SCHENK  STB2:29.112
6.216 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC2:29.270
7.163 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV