Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
BALTIC CUP 1 - Minsk, Belarus - 25-27 October 2019
Heats 500 meter Junior D Girls
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 61, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
Anna FALKOWSKA
UKSJB
55.096
Q
2.
2
10
Kseniya KAPYTKOVA
BLR
55.136
Q
3.
3
189
Nadejna ROGOVA
TVER
59.802
4.
4
169
Olga KORNEEVA
SMO
1:05.930
5.
5
163
Daria SASKOVA
PET
-
Race 62, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
159
Elizaveta KHALITOVA
PET
52.685
Q
2.
2
155
Daria GRISHINA
MGFSO
53.647
Q
3.
3
171
Elika TROSHKINA
SMO
1:05.195
4.
4
15
Yelizaveta TARASAVA
BLR
1:07.299
5.
5
112
Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA
JUV
1:07.545
Race 63, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
160
Anna KOKAREVA
PET
50.939
Q
2.
2
137
Taisiia ZHEREBEVA
KAL
51.088
Q
3.
3
133
Maja GIWER
UKSSB
59.690
4.
4
76
Kseniya LUKASHEVICH
ZHOD
1:13.765
5
9
Evialina KANAPLIANIK
BLR
DNS
Race 64, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
154
Albina ALIEVA
MGFSO
52.882
Q
2.
2
12
Alina RUDZINNSKAYA
BLR
54.609
Q
3.
3
134
Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA
UKSSB
55.147
4.
4
164
Polina TOPOROVA
PET
55.497
5.
5
7
Sviatlana HALAVEN
BLR
1:01.612
Race 65, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
161
Mariia METELKINA
PET
52.004
Q
2.
2
93
Valentina LEVICKYTE
LTU
52.729
Q
3.
3
190
Sofiya SAPOGOVA
TVER
57.178
4.
4
11
Elena KULAKOUSKAYA
BLR
1:03.190
5.
5
6
Hanna BARADAUKA
BLR
1:12.772
Race 66, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
121
Hanna MAZUR
POL
51.780
Q
2.
2
14
Darya STSIAPANAVA
BLR
54.308
Q
3.
3
111
Julia SKARZYNSKA
JUV
56.582
4.
4
8
Kira HANCHARYK
BLR
56.997
5.
5
77
Yaroslava SHABANAVA
ZHOD
1:00.404
Race 67, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Angelina LUKASHEVICH
ORS
53.166
Q
2.
2
170
Veronika KOZYREVA
SMO
53.351
Q
3.
3
162
Stefaniia ROSHCHEKTAEVA
PET
53.911
4.
4
13
Zlata SHAVROVA
BLR
58.622
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters