Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 1 - Minsk, Belarus - 25-27 October 2019
 
Final 500 meter Junior D Boys
 Race 177, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Maksim GORBUNCHIKOV  KAL52.485 
2.2145 Alexey MINENOK  KAL53.547
3.336 Matvej MAHER  BLR54.088
4.481 Mikita BALSHAKOU  ZHOD55.490
5.5208 Ivan IVCHATOV  KYIV55.843
6.6135 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB57.459
 Race 178, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Szymon MAZIARZ  UKSJB55.715 
2.2146 Vladimir SENNIKOV  KAL56.516
3.3143 Georgii KASIANOVSKI  KAL56.634
4.4144 Pavel MESHKOV  KAL1:06.273
5.5131 Wojciech MADRY  UKSJB1:07.826
 Race 179, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Mikhail IVANOV  MGFSO54.291 
2.282 Daniil BYCHKOU  ZHOD54.342
3.3117 Krzysztof KORECKI  JUV54.635
4.484 Raman ZELENIN  ZHOD55.291
5.583 Yury PAPKOVICH  ZHOD59.941
 Race 180, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Ieanid AHIYEVICH  BLR52.855 
2.2182 Maksim LEMESHENKOV  SMO54.161
3.3183 Denis MIKHAILOV  SMO54.819
4.4184 Evgeny MOSKVICHEV  SMO1:04.004
 Race 181, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Dzmitry KRAUCHANKA  BLR52.532 
2.2180 Daniel KOLMIKOV  SMO53.035
3.3130 Krzysztof MADRY  UKSJB53.284
4181 Vladimir KOZHARSKY  SMOP
 Race 182, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Ernestas CECH  LTU51.2585 
2.2166 Ilia ANDREEV  PET51.4593
3.3195 Zahar KASHITSIN  TVER51.4662
4.4141 Ivan BELIKOV  KAL52.4691
 Race 183, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1167 Kirill FESENKO  PET48.20334 
2.2125 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  POL48.37121
3.3168 Arsenii PETROV  PET49.64813
4.4196 Boris VECHKANOV  TVER50.1138


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro