Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Bialystok, Poland - 22-24 November 2019
Preliminaries 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 30, Group 1 (1 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
154
Anna FALKOWSKA
UKSJB
55.177
2.
2
151
Daria DASZUTA
UKSJB
55.272
3.
1
118
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
58.722
4.
3
186
Alicja PERKOWSKA
UKSSB
1:03.107
Race 31, Group 1 (2 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
226
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
57.998
2.
2
159
Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA
UKSJB
59.957
3.
1
160
Laura MAJEWSKA
UKSJB
1:00.163
4.
3
185
Dominika MARKIEWICZ
UKSSB
1:05.813
Race 32, Group 1 (3 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
126
Amelia NOWAKOWSKA
ORZEL
56.312
2.
2
150
Anna BUZUN
UKSJB
1:00.972
3.
4
170
Judyta ZALEWSKA
UKSJB
1:01.082
4.
1
187
Dominika PERKOWSKA
UKSSB
1:17.901
Race 33, Group 1 (4 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
75
Valentina LEVICKYTE
VMSC
53.993
2.
2
189
Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA
UKSSB
56.185
3.
4
120
Nicole LIETZAU
OLIGDA
1:01.735
1
164
Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA
UKSJB
DNF
5
163
Gabriela RUTKOWSKA
UKSJB
DNF
Race 34, Group 1 (5 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
100
Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA
JUV
56.270
2.
3
165
Maria SKARZYNSKA
UKSJB
57.602
3.
1
184
Milena KANIA
UKSSB
1:00.937
4.
4
153
Zuzanna DRAGOWSKA
UKSJB
1:01.154
Race 35, Group 1 (6 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
167
Ewa SWISLOCKA
UKSJB
56.445
2.
2
117
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
57.903
3.
4
190
Laura WOZNIEWSKA
UKSSB
1:03.124
4.
1
155
Weronika FALKOWSKA
UKSJB
1:03.452
Race 36, Group 1 (7 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
42
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
55.085
2.
3
180
Nikola CHARKIEWICZ
UKSSB
1:00.062
3.
2
161
Malgorzata MALINOWSKA
UKSJB
1:03.596
1
152
Zofia DAMIANIUK
UKSJB
P
Race 37, Group 1 (8 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
166
Ewa SWISLOCKA
UKSJB
56.515
2.
1
188
Zuzanna SIDOROWICZ
UKSSB
56.546
3.
3
168
Laura SZYMCZUK
UKSJB
1:02.005
2
99
Magda SUPRONIK
JUV
P
Race 38, Group 1 (9 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
181
Maja GIWER
UKSSB
56.901
2.
4
125
Martyna GORKA
ORZEL
57.285
3.
2
162
Zofia MIEZIO
UKSJB
1:00.220
4.
3
157
Oliwia HARASIMCZUK
UKSJB
1:02.397
Race 39, Group 1 (10 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
98
Julia SKARZYNSKA
UKSJB
57.880
2.
4
169
Wiktoria ZAJCZYK
UKSJB
59.739
3.
2
156
Emilia GRABOWICZ
UKSJB
1:07.383
4.
1
183
Paulina KALINOWSKA
UKSSB
1:15.852
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters