Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Bialystok, Poland - 22-24 November 2019
 
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR B LADIES
 Race 316, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.260 DOBRAN Flora  MTKP 
2.1219 Alina EVLOEVA  TVER1:38.833
3.312 Arina KAZLOVA  ORS1:43.638
4.4144 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ1:57.039
 Race 317, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUVP 
2.2203 Varvara MITROFANOVA  KAL1:43.801
3.361 NAGY Anna Kerubina  MTK1:48.112
4.4220 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  TVER1:48.698
 Race 318, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3137 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO1:48.543 
2.233 Mark├ęta FAJKUSOVA  KSB1:48.631
3.1225 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA1:49.862
4.486 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  JUV1:54.184
 Race 319, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5136 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV1:51.990 
2.159 DOBRAN Fanni  MTK1:52.087
3.234 Dominika SIMANDLOVA  KSB1:52.206
4.384 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV1:53.700
5.479 Aleksandra LISEK  AZSO2:03.723
 Race 324, Group 1     (5 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2202 Eva GOLUBEVA  KAL1:38.917 
2.345 SOMODI Maja  SZKE1:39.008
3.144 ALBERT Viktoria  FTC1:44.209ADV
4.664 Patricija SNIKERE  JLSS1:49.646
4132 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUVP
5134 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUVP
 Race 325, Group 1     (6 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 SOMOGYI Barbara  JSE1:40.700 
2.4135 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV1:40.798
3.3133 Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGM1:40.892
4.567 Anna JANSONE  SPARS1:41.052
5.211 Yana DAMBROUSKAYA  BLR1:41.709


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer