Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Bialystok, Poland - 22-24 November 2019
 
Final 1500 m JUNIOR B LADIES
 Race 74, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 Arina KAZLOVA  ORS3:05.981 
2.1115 Emma MAZUR  MOSIR3:06.955
3.386 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  JUV3:07.415
4.479 Aleksandra LISEK  AZSO3:11.021
 Race 76, Group 5     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV2:30.909 
2.2219 Alina EVLOEVA  TVER2:32.496
3.3203 Varvara MITROFANOVA  KAL2:41.229
4.464 Patricija SNIKERE  JLSS2:41.304
5.5144 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ2:48.107
6.661 NAGY Anna Kerubina  MTK2:52.803
 Race 78, Group 4     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1202 Eva GOLUBEVA  KAL3:04.666 
2.667 Anna JANSONE  SPARS3:04.669
3.433 Mark├ęta FAJKUSOVA  KSB3:04.843
4.534 Dominika SIMANDLOVA  KSB3:06.327
5.3137 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO3:16.442
2132 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUVDNF
 Race 80, Group 3     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4208 Arina BAKHIIA  PET2:37.858 
2.1225 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA2:37.987
3.211 Yana DAMBROUSKAYA  BLR2:38.107
4.559 DOBRAN Fanni  MTK2:39.603
5.684 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV2:42.119
6.3220 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  TVER2:45.105
 Race 82, Group 2     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1209 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET2:46.5872 
2.2136 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV2:47.2481
3.6133 Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGM2:47.480
4.3210 Arina POPKOVA  PET2:47.552
5.5134 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV2:47.645
444 ALBERT Viktoria  FTCP
 Race 84, Group 1     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3135 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV2:36.14234 
2.4211 Anastasia SEREDA  PET2:36.33721
3.545 SOMODI Maja  SZKE2:36.39713
4.246 SOMOGYI Barbara  JSE2:36.5688
5.6213 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  PET2:37.3525
6.1212 Tatiana ZAITSEVA  PET2:57.1373


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec