Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Lommel, Belgium - 22-24 November 2019
Heats 500 meter Men Junior D
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 37, Group A (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
91
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
50.711
Q
2.
4
103
Daniel BLUHM
SLI
52.641
Q
3.
3
138
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
55.376
4.
1
75
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
58.300
Race 38, Group A (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
112
Jonas DE JONG
SVU
50.978
Q
2.
3
74
Freddie POLAK
NIRC
51.349
Q
3.
2
88
Jesper SCHMITZ
SCT
57.251
4.
4
92
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
-
Race 39, Group A (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
99
Alex MAESTRI
SGPV
52.575
Q
2.
1
57
Timo VALENTIJN
IHCL
52.778
Q
3.
2
19
Paulin CUNISSE
CMSG
56.993
4.
4
122
Mathys FABER
TRL
57.083
5.
5
108
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
-
Race 40, Group A (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
137
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
48.552
Q
2.
1
77
Kebba NJIE
NSV
52.844
Q
3.
4
2
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
53.722
4.
5
32
Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN
ETR
57.214
5.
3
123
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
57.520
Race 41, Group A (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
111
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
50.521
Q
2.
1
139
Gabin CARRIE
USO
52.818
Q
3.
3
7
Malo TILLY
ASMB
55.322
4.
2
121
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
-
Race 42, Group A (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
142
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
52.843
Q
2.
1
80
Herwan MESPREUVE
OAST
53.008
Q
3.
2
93
Christian CATTANI
SES
53.503
4.
3
55
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
54.179
Race 43, Group A (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
6
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
52.056
Q
2.
5
120
Robin METZ
TRL
52.189
Q
3.
1
69
Tim ALTER
MERC
55.282
4.
3
3
Albie BARLOW
ALD
55.334
2
56
Junior DE BLOIS
IHCL
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters