Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Lommel, Belgium - 22-24 November 2019
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 157, Group D     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5135 Lou Ann SABIN  USF53.269Q
2.335 Helene PENSKY  ETR53.915Q
3.4127 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL54.057 
4.1114 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU54.165
5.2126 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL1:06.476
 Race 158, Group D     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5140 Berenice COMBY  USO51.412Q
2.160 Valerie AARTS  IHCL52.278Q
3.371 Tara BLUHM  MERC52.566
4.234 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR52.626
5.436 Elin KALK  ETR53.331
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 159, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Katharina ULRICH  ECK50.155Q
2.170 Enni WIELSCH  MERC50.223Q
3.3104 Sophie WIBMER  SLI50.289
4.564 Alexia TURUNEN  LST51.311
5.48 Chloe CAMERON  AYR51.615
 Race 160, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Lola SUPIOT  CST50.220Q
2.220 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP50.460Q
3.349 Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY  HVHW51.390 
4.527 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV51.830
5.433 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR52.760
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 161, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.421 Margherita BETTI  CPP49.927Q
2.184 Annie LE  SAIR49.938Q
3.259 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL50.280 
4.347 Robin KEPPELS  GO50.966
 Race 162, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL50.287Q
2.3115 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU50.402Q
3.414 Federica COLA  BOR50.444 
4.243 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD51.020
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 163, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Suze KINGMA  TRL48.360Q
2.213 Viola SIMONINI  BOR48.484Q
3.3107 Bibi ARTS  STB48.582 
4.415 Arianna PELONI  BOR48.752
 Race 164, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.258 ZoĆ« DELTRAP  IHCL48.330Q
2.3113 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU48.537Q
3.1134 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF48.600 
4.448 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW48.961


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers