Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Lommel, Belgium - 22-24 November 2019
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 57, Group F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.620 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP2:53.431 
2.5114 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU2:54.575
3.135 Helene PENSKY  ETR2:55.504
4.4126 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL2:56.502
5.314 Federica COLA  BOR3:00.393
2127 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRLP
 Race 58, Group E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR2:48.379 
2.58 Chloe CAMERON  AYR2:49.473
3.3135 Lou Ann SABIN  USF2:49.815
4.236 Elin KALK  ETR2:49.899
5.449 Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY  HVHW2:50.438
6.633 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR3:05.041
 Race 59, Group D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.660 Valerie AARTS  IHCL2:49.877 
2.327 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV2:50.166
3.447 Robin KEPPELS  GO2:50.194
4.224 Lola SUPIOT  CST2:52.031
5.571 Tara BLUHM  MERC2:57.720
1115 Mijntje DE JONG  SVUP
 Race 60, Group C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Arianna PELONI  BOR2:49.306 
2.628 Katharina ULRICH  ECK2:49.966
3.259 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL2:50.370
4.521 Margherita BETTI  CPP2:50.422
5.364 Alexia TURUNEN  LST2:50.554
6.470 Enni WIELSCH  MERC2:54.853
 Race 61, Group B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF2:50.0592 
2.4104 Sophie WIBMER  SLI2:50.9671
3.684 Annie LE  SAIR2:51.075
4.243 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD2:53.651
5.5140 Berenice COMBY  USO2:56.745
6.3125 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL3:44.463
 Race 62, Group A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2113 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU2:37.90434 
2.158 ZoĆ« DELTRAP  IHCL2:37.90621
3.3107 Bibi ARTS  STB2:37.99413
4.413 Viola SIMONINI  BOR2:40.1208
5.548 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW2:41.9345
6.6124 Suze KINGMA  TRL3:01.4183


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports