Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Lommel, Belgium - 22-24 November 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior C
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 129, Group A     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4130 Noah VAN RIET  TRL47.903Q
2.317 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR48.329Q
3.285 Ihan YOO  SAIR49.855 
4.550 Timo BOERSEMA  HVHW1:08.125
1141 Mathys LIBEAU  USOP
 Race 130, Group A     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.272 Adam HILL JNR  MIRC48.010Q
2.34 German SHMAYGER  ALD48.363Q
3.444 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD48.383 
4.566 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX50.625
5.1133 Rinze KOENEN  TRL51.640
 Race 131, Group A     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV46.745Q
2.2131 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL47.996Q
3.422 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP53.174 
4.3109 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG-    
 Race 132, Group A     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES46.513Q
2.2129 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL47.403Q
3.341 Louis ROSS  ETR49.173 
4.4116 Daniel BROUWER  SVU49.371
5.576 Arty CLAREY  NIRC49.505
 Race 133, Group A     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Warre NOIRON  IRTA47.467Q
2.2100 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV47.579Q
3.538 Bent SCHOOB  ETR47.957 
4.325 Nathan CHIRON  CST48.159
5.490 Loyd LANCEE  SCT50.815
 Race 134, Group A     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Tawan THOMAS  RPV46.591Q
2.479 Jason WILTING  NSV49.756Q
3.596 Pietro GERVASONI  SES50.062 
4.229 David HUBER  ECK51.015
5.345 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD-    
 Race 135, Group A     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.516 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR47.474Q
2.1117 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU48.054Q
3.418 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC56.273 
4.361 Bryant BOOGERT  IJA1:00.376
5.240 Hannes ENGER  ETR1:03.663
 Race 136, Group A     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.389 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT47.478Q
2.186 Huiwon LEE  SAIR48.062Q
3.546 Brandon JAHN  EVD48.184 
4.239 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR49.036
5.4132 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL50.485
 Race 137, Group A     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3128 Niels BERGSMA  TRL46.627Q
2.595 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES47.586Q
3.437 Gustav HAMANN  ETR48.308 
4.2118 Leon VISSER  SVU50.092
5.1105 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI51.475


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer