Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Lommel, Belgium - 22-24 November 2019
Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
Race 63, Group F (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
72
Adam HILL JNR
MIRC
2:36.029
2.
7
4
German SHMAYGER
ALD
2:36.179
3.
1
40
Hannes ENGER
ETR
2:39.364
4.
8
50
Timo BOERSEMA
HVHW
2:39.773
5.
2
90
Loyd LANCEE
SCT
2:40.982
6.
3
116
Daniel BROUWER
SVU
2:42.492
7.
4
29
David HUBER
ECK
2:49.292
8.
5
66
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
2:53.196
Race 64, Group E (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
141
Mathys LIBEAU
USO
2:40.874
2.
1
39
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
2:41.016
3.
2
37
Gustav HAMANN
ETR
2:41.192
4.
5
96
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
2:41.632
5.
4
95
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
2:42.360
Race 65, Group D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
100
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
2:36.325
2.
2
118
Leon VISSER
SVU
2:36.330
3.
1
132
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
2:36.552
4.
6
79
Jason WILTING
NSV
2:36.868
5.
3
25
Nathan CHIRON
CST
2:38.032
6.
7
44
Lukas KOBUCH
EVD
2:39.292
7.
4
133
Rinze KOENEN
TRL
2:40.694
8.
8
41
Louis ROSS
ETR
2:47.132
9.
9
76
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
2:51.410
Race 66, Group C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
117
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
2:38.678
2.
6
38
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
2:38.883
3.
1
131
Glenn VAN DER VEEN
TRL
2:38.915
4.
3
129
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
2:39.275
5.
4
45
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
2:39.404
6.
2
130
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
2:41.202
7.
7
109
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
2:43.025
Race 67, Group B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
2:34.947
1
2.
3
61
Bryant BOOGERT
IJA
2:35.045
3.
4
85
Ihan YOO
SAIR
2:35.220
4.
6
86
Huiwon LEE
SAIR
2:35.924
5.
5
18
Fré VAN DAMME
BSC
2:38.515
6.
2
46
Brandon JAHN
EVD
2:40.782
7.
8
105
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLI
3:00.995
7
128
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
P
Race 68, Group A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
16
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
2:44.180
34
2.
6
22
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
2:44.926
21
3.
4
94
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
2:45.538
13
4.
7
17
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
2:46.426
8
5.
1
89
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
3:01.628
5
6.
5
83
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
3:02.042
3
3
78
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
P
1
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters