Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP CANADA - Montreal, Canada - 6-8 December 2019
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 105, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1140 Nicolas LABORDE  COL44.043Q
2.2149 Seung-Min KWON  USA44.428Q
3.3156 Noah HYUN  CAN44.615 
 Race 106, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Clayton DECLEMENTE  USA43.736Q
2.2154 Alexis ALLARD  CAN43.844Q
3.3152 Arthur CHEUNG  USA43.976 
4.4146 Jonathan GRAJALES  CAN44.557
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 108, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Manuel FALARDEAU  CAN42.877Q
2.2150 S. Marshall SHUPE II  USA43.209 
3.3144 Wesley PARK  USA45.333
4.4135 Sean MCANUFF  IRL59.980
5133 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  NEDP
 Race 109, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Ethan MCKINLEY-YOUNG  CAN42.606Q
2.2131 William SOHIER  CAN42.694
3.3120 Vincent BÉDARD  CAN43.152
4.4147 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  GBR44.031
5.5143 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED1:08.691
 Race 110, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED43.040Q
2.2148 Danik LAMOTHE  CAN43.690 
3.3153 David SEAL  CAN45.580
4.4142 Benjamin THORNOCK  USA48.680
5.5151 Braeden PICEK  CAN52.680
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 117, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Jonathan MOODY  GBR42.450Q
2.2124 Teun BOER  NED42.790
3.3137 Alexandre NOEL  CAN42.830
4.4145 Thomas SIMPKIN  CAN42.890
5.5134 Neithan THOMAS  CAN42.950
 Race 118, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Hugo BOSMA  NED42.640Q
2.2127 Brendan YAMADA  CAN42.950 
3.3115 Émilien BLACKBURN  CAN43.240
4.4123 Ethan DE ROSE  NZL43.250
5139 Lukas MACDONALD  CANDNS
 Race 119, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Victor ROY-LAFRANCE  CAN42.680Q
2.2122 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  CAN42.810 
3.3132 Ethan TREACY  GBR42.910
5129 Samuel GREEN  CANDNS
4136 Immanuel ANABORNE  USAP
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 120, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Alexis MARCEAU  CAN41.720Q
2.2103 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED41.820
3.3108 Félix ROUSSEL  CAN41.890
4.4107 Alphonse OUIMETTE  CAN41.920
5.5113 Félix PIGEON  CAN-    
 Race 121, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Nicolas PERREAULT  CAN41.720Q
2.2109 Keil HILLIS  CAN42.060 
3.3116 Francis DUMOUCHEL  CAN42.330
4.4121 Philippe DAUDELIN  CAN42.460
5.5111 Niall TREACY  GBR42.672
 Race 122, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 William DANDJINOU  CAN42.150Q
2.2105 Arye RICHARDS  CAN42.190 
3.3104 Sven ROES  NED42.200
4.4110 Matej PEDERSON  CAN42.360
5.5128 Niels KINGMA  NED42.670


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo