Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Torino, Italy - 13-15 December 2019
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 116, Group B (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
77
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
45.313
Q
2.
4
47
Leon DÖRING
EVD
47.199
3.
3
44
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
48.185
4.
2
83
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
-
Race 117, Group B (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
75
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
46.493
Q
2.
3
63
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
46.508
3.
1
66
Milan SCHENK
STB
46.598
4.
4
52
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
46.737
Race 118, Group B (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
62
Justus KLASTER
SCT
45.778
Q
2.
1
78
Noah BUFFET
USF
45.950
3.
3
43
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
46.858
4.
4
34
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
49.868
Race 119, Group B (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
45.779
Q
2.
2
72
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
47.582
3.
3
49
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
47.796
4.
4
46
Yaron BRANDES
ETR
50.816
5.
5
68
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
-
Race 120, Group B (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
45.618
Q
2.
2
59
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
45.708
3.
3
55
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
47.194
4.
4
38
Timothe AUDEMARD
CGALE
50.268
Race 121, Group B (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
61
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
45.421
Q
2.
1
56
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
45.531
3.
5
32
Romain BERTHELOT
ASMB
46.191
4.
4
33
Jules MAGNENET
ASMB
46.212
5.
3
82
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
46.433
Race 122, Group B (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
79
Etienne BASTIER
USO
46.591
Q
2.
1
60
Giulio LO CIGNO
SCP
46.755
3.
3
73
Arthur VAN DIJK
SVU
47.747
4.
4
45
Theodor HÄUPL
ETR
-
Race 123, Group B (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
69
Enzo PROOST
STKG
46.333
Q
2.
3
42
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
46.586
3.
4
76
Eelke WESTRA
TRL
49.702
4.
1
36
Ezio BONUTTI
BOR
51.610
5.
2
51
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
-
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 124, Group A (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
39
DING Jiaqi
CHNJ
43.296
Q
2.
2
70
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
43.967
3.
3
64
Daan KOS
STB
44.150
4.
4
65
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
45.960
5.
5
67
Brian BOER
STB
46.525
Race 125, Group A (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
44.021
Q
2.
3
50
JASZAPATI Peter
SZKE
44.119
3.
4
81
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
44.532
4.
2
71
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
44.797
Race 126, Group A (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
35
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
44.971
Q
2.
5
41
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
45.102
3.
3
31
Ollie ROWE
ALD
45.563
4.
4
54
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
-
1
74
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
P
Race 127, Group A (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
40
YU Xiaangwen
CHNJ
43.956
Q
2.
3
30
Theo COLLINS
ALD
45.638
3.
4
48
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
47.112
1
80
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
DNS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters