Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 5 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-3) - Epinal, France - 10-12 January 2020
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.145 Jenning DE BOO  TRL10231112:21.999
2.96 Gabriel VOLET  OAST422622222:23.526
3.114 Daan KOS  STB29123362:23.741
4.127 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU292021442:26.039
5.62 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW21164932:24.300
6.22 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP82394102:28.952
7.1 Ollie ROWE  ALD84456332:37.107
8.163 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT63185182:28.931
9.158 Noah BUFFET  USF535102052:28.016
10.128 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU42568112:23.644
11.16 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC235121672:22.134
12.122 Enzo PROOST  STKG249257172:24.404
13.101 Justus KLASTER  SCT274754132:24.214
14.157 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF146231582:25.887
15.100 Chris BRIJDER  SCT471610212:23.628
16.115 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB481511222:25.600
17.93 Steijn KOOPS  NSV541812242:38.758
18.12 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR552419122:31.490
19.103 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT561723162:38.446
20.161 Etienne BASTIER  USO601324232:22.709
21.147 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL611136142:24.648
22.26 Matheo GRALL  CVGH63292592:27.878
23.146 Niels BERGSMA  TRL663813152:30.317
24.97 Tawan THOMAS  RPV673017202:23.203
25.168 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS681422322:24.594
26.116 Milan SCHENK  STB761926312:24.612
27.123 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG803618262:27.889
28.75 Warre NOIRON  IRTA832731252:38.486
29.5 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB883427272:31.278
30.13 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR943521382:34.910
31.118 Brian BOER  STB972839302:26.434
32.35 Leon DÖRING  EVD1012137432:40.342
33.164 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1023935282:34.771
34.94 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1053729392:27.444
35.131 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU1053233402:26.906
36.67 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1072053342:34.499
37.129 Martijn DOUMA  SVU1084330352:30.518
38.117 Chris BARTELS  STB1112656292:25.469
39.102 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT1155028372:29.501
40.138 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK1163341422:28.186
41.165 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1234955192:46.667
42.73 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1264134512:37.606
43.77 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS1304038522:25.807
44.28 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1344740472:34.719
45.27 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1355242412:26.564
46.45 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1363152532:25.324
47.148 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL1385646362:32.421
48.139 Even RATDAL  TKK1384548452:38.538
49.32 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR1394843482:46.710
50.104 Jep KOOIJMAN  SCT1414649462:40.246
51.159 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF1425345442:31.202
52.7 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB1434247542:42.788
53.130 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1434444552:39.589
54.33 Yaron BRANDES  ETR1545550492:36.308
55.20 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE1555451502:40.260
56.6 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB-51322:31.214
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo