Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 5 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-3) - Epinal, France - 10-12 January 2020
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
  8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 15 skaters)
 Race 112, Group B     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3102 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT46.029Q
2.194 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV46.491
3.4148 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL48.081
4.520 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE49.857
5.267 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL53.647
 Race 113, Group B     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.326 Matheo GRALL  CVGH45.669Q
2.1116 Milan SCHENK  STB45.784
3.5130 Manel VISSCHER  SVU46.876
4.232 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR47.710
5.4165 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT48.061
 Race 114, Group B     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Warre NOIRON  IRTA46.986Q
2.3118 Brian BOER  STB47.052
3.2164 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT47.102
4.47 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB48.738
5.5104 Jep KOOIJMAN  SCT48.740
 Race 115, Group B     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3146 Niels BERGSMA  TRL45.242Q
2.15 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB45.782
3.235 Leon DÖRING  EVD46.853
4.4159 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF48.034
5.5139 Even RATDAL  TKK49.122
 Race 116, Group B     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2103 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT46.320Q
2.3131 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU46.839
3.477 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS47.267
1117 Chris BARTELS  STBDNF
 Race 117, Group B     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Noah BUFFET  USF46.119Q
1.2129 Martijn DOUMA  SVU46.119Q
3.36 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB46.638
4.4138 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK47.539
 Race 118, Group B     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR45.720Q
2.2147 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL46.100
3.545 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD46.149
4.327 Fabian RADT  DKIJV47.247
5.433 Yaron BRANDES  ETR51.027
 Race 119, Group B     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5115 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB45.538Q
2.3161 Etienne BASTIER  USO45.620
3.2101 Justus KLASTER  SCT45.722
4.173 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ46.500
5.428 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO48.134
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 120, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Jenning DE BOO  TRL43.057Q
2.322 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP44.707Q
3.5157 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF45.183 
4.4123 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:04.329
5.2100 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:16.048
 Race 121, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2163 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT44.615Q
2.11 Ollie ROWE  ALD45.073Q
3.393 Steijn KOOPS  NSV45.141 
4127 Jari VAN POLEN  SVUP
 Race 122, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU44.899Q
2.3114 Daan KOS  STB45.127Q
3.216 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC45.522 
412 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BORP
 Race 123, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.296 Gabriel VOLET  OAST43.706Q
2.3122 Enzo PROOST  STKG44.806Q
3.497 Tawan THOMAS  RPV44.920 
4.562 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW45.000
5.1168 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS45.958


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport