Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 5 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-3) - Epinal, France - 10-12 January 2020
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior B
10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 160, Group A (1 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
122
Enzo PROOST
STKG
1:38.445
Q
2.
4
22
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
1:38.449
3.
5
168
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
1:38.681
4.
3
138
Sigurd Holbø DYRSET
TKK
1:40.878
5.
1
73
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
1:41.990
Race 161, Group A (2 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
114
Daan KOS
STB
1:33.160
Q
2.
6
158
Noah BUFFET
USF
1:33.292
3.
4
123
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
1:36.042
4.
3
28
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
1:36.070
5.
2
131
Arthur VAN DIJK
SVU
1:36.448
6.
1
104
Jep KOOIJMAN
SCT
-
Race 162, Group A (3 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
163
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
1:35.298
Q
2.
3
26
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
1:35.515
3.
2
7
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
1:39.699
4.
4
139
Even RATDAL
TKK
1:40.048
5.
1
161
Etienne BASTIER
USO
1:52.649
5
101
Justus KLASTER
SCT
P
Race 163, Group A (4 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
12
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
1:35.799
Q
2.
2
146
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
1:36.281
3.
3
129
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
1:36.918
4.
1
35
Leon DÖRING
EVD
1:40.435
5.
5
116
Milan SCHENK
STB
-
Race 164, Group A (5 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
62
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1:38.265
Q
2.
4
165
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
1:42.127
3.
6
20
Timothe AUDEMARD
CGALE
1:43.593
4.
2
45
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
1:50.115
5.
1
5
Romain BERTHELOT
ASMB
1:50.265
6.
5
93
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
-
Race 165, Group A (6 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
157
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
1:35.814
Q
2.
3
103
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
1:35.912
3.
6
67
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
1:36.108
4.
4
117
Chris BARTELS
STB
1:36.348
5.
2
77
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
JLSS
1:38.726
6.
5
148
Thomas VAN DER VAART
TRL
1:39.390
Race 166, Group A (7 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
145
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
1:36.302
Q
2.
2
115
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:36.508
3.
4
1
Ollie ROWE
ALD
1:37.502
4.
5
94
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
1:37.848
5.
1
6
Jules MAGNENET
ASMB
1:39.128
Race 167, Group A (8 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
100
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
1:37.752
Q
2.
3
147
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
1:37.886
3.
4
75
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
1:38.138
4.
2
159
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
1:41.574
5.
1
32
Theodor HÄUPL
ETR
1:43.666
6.
6
128
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
1:51.878
Race 168, Group A (9 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
96
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
1:31.824
Q
2.
5
16
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
1:34.237
3.
1
164
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:35.063
4.
2
130
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
1:38.774
5.
4
13
Ezio BONUTTI
BOR
-
Race 169, Group A (10 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
127
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
1:34.566
Q
2.
3
97
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
1:35.532
3.
6
118
Brian BOER
STB
1:35.588
4.
5
102
Luke TEN KLOOSTER
SCT
1:36.318
5.
1
27
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
1:36.798
6.
4
33
Yaron BRANDES
ETR
1:44.530
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters