Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 5 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-3) - Epinal, France - 10-12 January 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior B
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 160, Group A     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2122 Enzo PROOST  STKG1:38.445Q
2.422 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:38.449Q
3.5168 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:38.681 
4.3138 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK1:40.878
5.173 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:41.990
 Race 161, Group A     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5114 Daan KOS  STB1:33.160Q
2.6158 Noah BUFFET  USF1:33.292Q
3.4123 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:36.042 
4.328 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:36.070
5.2131 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU1:36.448
6.1104 Jep KOOIJMAN  SCT-    
 Race 162, Group A     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6163 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT1:35.298Q
2.326 Matheo GRALL  CVGH1:35.515Q
3.27 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB1:39.699 
4.4139 Even RATDAL  TKK1:40.048
5.1161 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:52.649
5101 Justus KLASTER  SCTP
 Race 163, Group A     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.412 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:35.799Q
2.2146 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:36.281Q
3.3129 Martijn DOUMA  SVU1:36.918 
4.135 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:40.435
5.5116 Milan SCHENK  STB-    
 Race 164, Group A     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.362 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:38.265Q
2.4165 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1:42.127Q
3.620 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE1:43.593 
4.245 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:50.115
5.15 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1:50.265
6.593 Steijn KOOPS  NSV-    
 Race 165, Group A     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:35.814Q
2.3103 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT1:35.912Q
3.667 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:36.108 
4.4117 Chris BARTELS  STB1:36.348
5.277 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS1:38.726
6.5148 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL1:39.390
 Race 166, Group A     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3145 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:36.302Q
2.2115 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:36.508Q
3.41 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:37.502 
4.594 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:37.848
5.16 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB1:39.128
 Race 167, Group A     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5100 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:37.752Q
2.3147 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:37.886Q
3.475 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:38.138 
4.2159 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF1:41.574
5.132 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR1:43.666
6.6128 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:51.878
 Race 168, Group A     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.396 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:31.824Q
2.516 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:34.237Q
3.1164 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:35.063 
4.2130 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:38.774
5.413 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR-    
 Race 169, Group A     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2127 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:34.566Q
2.397 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:35.532Q
3.6118 Brian BOER  STB1:35.588 
4.5102 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT1:36.318
5.127 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:36.798
6.433 Yaron BRANDES  ETR1:44.530


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro