Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 5 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-3) - Epinal, France - 10-12 January 2020
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior B
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 252, Group D     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2116 Milan SCHENK  STB1:39.570Q
2.327 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:40.144 
3.4104 Jep KOOIJMAN  SCT1:42.816
4.532 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR1:43.046
145 Clemens PFROPPER  EVDP
 Race 253, Group D     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2129 Martijn DOUMA  SVU1:38.896Q
2.1131 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU1:38.914 
3.3139 Even RATDAL  TKK1:42.282
4.520 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE1:46.190
4130 Manel VISSCHER  SVUDNS
 Race 254, Group D     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:37.863Q
2.213 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR1:38.084 
3.4159 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF1:43.686
4.533 Yaron BRANDES  ETR1:48.289
373 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZP
 Race 255, Group D     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Chris BARTELS  STB1:37.849Q
2.5102 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT1:38.119 
3.2138 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK1:38.130
4.66 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB1:38.617
5.328 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:40.622
6.47 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB1:41.530
 Race 256, Group D     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.51 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:38.823Q
2.194 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:39.183 
3.435 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:39.543
4.3148 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL1:40.610ADV
277 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSSP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 257, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5100 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:39.997Q
2.375 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:40.556Q
3.1118 Brian BOER  STB1:40.672 
4.293 Steijn KOOPS  NSV-    ADV
4168 Leander SCHEPERS  YDSP
 Race 258, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:34.751Q
2.5115 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:34.773Q
3.3123 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:35.226
4.45 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1:36.115
5.2164 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:36.347
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 259, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3101 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:43.703Q
2.2147 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:43.819Q
3.5165 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1:45.612 
4.4122 Enzo PROOST  STKG1:55.701
5.197 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:56.402
 Race 260, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:34.196Q
2.1128 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:34.263Q
3.4146 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:34.676
4.3163 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT1:35.922
5.5103 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT1:45.062
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 261, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4145 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:30.463Q
2.1127 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:31.390Q
3.316 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:31.561 
4.5114 Daan KOS  STB1:31.652
5.2157 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:31.883
 Race 262, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:29.086Q
2.4158 Noah BUFFET  USF1:30.196Q
3.262 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:30.450
4.322 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:31.144
5.526 Matheo GRALL  CVGH1:32.182


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo