Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 5 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-3) - Epinal, France - 10-12 January 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men Junior B
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 5, Group A     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3122 Enzo PROOST  STKG2:24.404Q
2.5147 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL2:24.648Q
3.2118 Brian BOER  STB2:26.434
4.1131 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU2:26.906
5.6159 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF2:31.202
6.793 Steijn KOOPS  NSV-    ADV
412 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BORP
 Race 6, Group A     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2100 Chris BRIJDER  SCT2:23.628Q
2.4114 Daan KOS  STB2:23.741Q
3.1168 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS2:24.594
4.545 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD2:25.324
5.727 Fabian RADT  DKIJV2:26.564
6.3129 Martijn DOUMA  SVU2:45.098
7.620 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE-    
 Race 7, Group A     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7145 Jenning DE BOO  TRL2:21.999Q
2.416 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC2:22.134Q
3.3161 Etienne BASTIER  USO2:22.709
4.297 Tawan THOMAS  RPV2:23.203
5.1117 Chris BARTELS  STB2:25.469
6.677 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS2:25.807
7.5139 Even RATDAL  TKK2:38.538
 Race 8, Group A     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5127 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU-    Q
2.3103 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT-    Q
3.435 Leon DÖRING  EVD-    ADV
4.6164 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT-    
5.17 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB-    
6.71 Ollie ROWE  ALD-    ADV
2157 Arthur VANBESIEN  USFP
 Race 9, Group A     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.522 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP2:37.357Q
2.2158 Noah BUFFET  USF2:37.522Q
3.3146 Niels BERGSMA  TRL2:38.133 
4.675 Warre NOIRON  IRTA2:38.486
5.15 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB2:39.429
6.4165 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT2:46.667
7.732 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR2:50.138
 Race 10, Group A     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT2:33.087Q
2.267 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL2:34.499Q
3.613 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR2:34.910 
4.3102 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT2:35.754
5.533 Yaron BRANDES  ETR2:36.308
6.494 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV2:40.498
76 Jules MAGNENET  ASMBP
 Race 11, Group A     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5128 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU2:23.644Q
2.162 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:24.300Q
3.4116 Milan SCHENK  STB2:24.612
4.2138 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK2:28.186
5.6123 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG2:29.686
6.373 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ2:37.606
7.7104 Jep KOOIJMAN  SCT2:43.976
 Race 12, Group A     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.296 Gabriel VOLET  OAST2:23.526Q
2.4101 Justus KLASTER  SCT2:24.214Q
3.3115 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB2:25.600
4.126 Matheo GRALL  CVGH2:28.546
5.5148 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL2:32.421
6.628 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO2:34.719
7.7130 Manel VISSCHER  SVU2:54.952


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro