Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 5 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-3) - Epinal, France - 10-12 January 2020
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men Junior B
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 17, Group B     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7157 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF2:25.887Q
2.197 Tawan THOMAS  RPV2:26.326 
3.594 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV2:27.444
4.3123 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG2:27.889
5.4146 Niels BERGSMA  TRL2:30.317
6.6129 Martijn DOUMA  SVU2:30.518
7.227 Fabian RADT  DKIJV2:31.008
 Race 18, Group B     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2115 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB-    Q
2.575 Warre NOIRON  IRTA-    ADV
3.3138 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK-    
4.17 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB-    
5.6104 Jep KOOIJMAN  SCT-    
6.720 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE-    
7.433 Yaron BRANDES  ETR-    
 Race 19, Group B     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Milan SCHENK  STB2:30.176Q
2.326 Matheo GRALL  CVGH2:30.247 
3.55 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB2:31.278
4.277 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS2:31.394
5.7130 Manel VISSCHER  SVU2:46.532
6.632 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR2:46.710
4102 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCTP
 Race 20, Group B     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2117 Chris BARTELS  STB3:01.312Q
2.413 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR3:01.437
3.145 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD3:04.116
4.573 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ3:08.480
5.6165 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT-    
76 Jules MAGNENET  ASMBDNF
3159 Matteo DEFOSSE  USFP
 Race 21, Group B     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.712 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR2:31.490Q
2.2118 Brian BOER  STB2:33.888
3.3131 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU2:34.294
4.1164 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:34.771
5.528 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO2:37.300
6.6139 Even RATDAL  TKK2:40.698
7.4148 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL2:55.057
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 22, Group A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4101 Justus KLASTER  SCT2:25.931Q
2.1127 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU2:26.039Q
3.6168 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS2:26.659 
4.7147 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL2:27.981
5.21 Ollie ROWE  ALD-    ADV
396 Gabriel VOLET  OASTP
5122 Enzo PROOST  STKGP
 Race 23, Group A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5128 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU2:25.071Q
2.6114 Daan KOS  STB2:26.166Q
3.3161 Etienne BASTIER  USO2:27.754 
4.7158 Noah BUFFET  USF2:28.016
5.216 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC2:28.299
6.193 Steijn KOOPS  NSV2:48.618
7.4100 Chris BRIJDER  SCT-    
 Race 24, Group A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2145 Jenning DE BOO  TRL2:36.671Q
2.362 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:36.843Q
3.4163 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT2:37.552
4.722 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP2:37.681
5.567 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL2:38.090
6.6103 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT2:39.568
7.135 Leon DÖRING  EVD2:40.342


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV