Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 5 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-3) - Epinal, France - 10-12 January 2020
 
Final 1500 meter Men Junior B
 Race 29, Group H     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7102 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT2:29.501 
2.46 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB2:31.214
3.227 Fabian RADT  DKIJV2:31.705
4.6159 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF2:37.538
5.120 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE2:40.260
6.533 Yaron BRANDES  ETR2:40.369
7.3148 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL-    
 Race 30, Group G     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Martijn DOUMA  SVU2:38.600 
2.4130 Manel VISSCHER  SVU2:39.589
3.3139 Even RATDAL  TKK2:40.229
4.6104 Jep KOOIJMAN  SCT2:40.246
5.228 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO3:00.092
6.532 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR3:09.070
7165 Sebastian CAPONE  VGTP
 Race 31, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG2:35.638 
2.694 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV2:36.206
3.4146 Niels BERGSMA  TRL2:37.570
4.3164 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:38.178
5.277 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS2:39.073
6.773 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ2:41.078
7.57 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB2:42.788
 Race 32, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.526 Matheo GRALL  CVGH2:27.878 
2.297 Tawan THOMAS  RPV2:27.995
3.145 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD2:28.104
4.3131 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU2:29.607
5.4138 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK2:29.790
6.65 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB2:36.518
713 Ezio BONUTTI  BORP
 Race 33, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.696 Gabriel VOLET  OAST2:37.832 
2.1157 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF2:38.163
3.312 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR2:38.338
4.7122 Enzo PROOST  STKG2:38.656
5.5117 Chris BARTELS  STB2:39.630
6.475 Warre NOIRON  IRTA2:40.306
7.2118 Brian BOER  STB2:40.368
 Race 34, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2115 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB2:37.606 
2.7100 Chris BRIJDER  SCT2:38.244
3.4103 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT2:38.446
4.693 Steijn KOOPS  NSV2:38.758
5.1116 Milan SCHENK  STB2:38.844
6.367 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL2:39.049
7.535 Leon DÖRING  EVD2:43.814
 Race 35, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6163 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT2:28.9311 
2.722 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP2:28.952
3.4158 Noah BUFFET  USF2:54.500
4.3147 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL2:54.580
5.516 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC3:27.971
6.2161 Etienne BASTIER  USO3:28.778
1168 Leander SCHEPERS  YDSP
 Race 36, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6145 Jenning DE BOO  TRL2:31.21134 
2.4127 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU2:32.18121
3.5114 Daan KOS  STB2:32.33113
4.762 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:32.3648
5.11 Ollie ROWE  ALD2:37.1075
6.2128 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU2:57.6873
7.3101 Justus KLASTER  SCT3:11.5562


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer