Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 5 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-3) - Epinal, France - 10-12 January 2020
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior A
 Race 215, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG45.340 
2.574 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ45.415
3.264 David EIJSACKERS  HVHW46.142
4.376 Ilias PEETERS  IRTA47.078
4153 Jorik VAN DER VAART  TRLP
 Race 216, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 SZASZ Attila  MTK43.305 
2.3134 Zeno DE BOER  SVU43.613
3.4135 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU44.006
4.5136 Niek ENGELHART  SVU45.752
2112 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STADNS
 Race 217, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Peter RICHES  ALD42.672 
2.290 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC42.904
3.340 Nicolò PERETTI  FPT43.971
4.42 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD44.356
5.580 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST45.616
 Race 218, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4152 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL42.871 
2.324 Thomas NADALINI  CPP43.086
3.247 Yanghun Ben JUNG  EVD44.296
157 TALABOS Attila  HUNP
 Race 219, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.258 NOGRADI Bence  TKKS43.2405 
2.195 Teun BOER  NSV43.3253
3.4151 Steyn LAND  TRL43.9042
4.3124 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG44.5991
5.582 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX47.163
 Race 220, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL42.09534 
2.2150 Niels KINGMA  TRL42.57521
3.378 Reinis BERZINS  JLSS42.64913
4.4166 Luca Durrance LIM  VGT43.4418


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports