Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 5 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-3) - Epinal, France - 10-12 January 2020
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior A
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 263, Group B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.647 Yanghun Ben JUNG  EVD1:33.971Q
2.324 Thomas NADALINI  CPP1:34.161Q
3.2134 Zeno DE BOER  SVU1:35.245 
4.180 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST1:35.347
5.42 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD1:35.587
6.564 David EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:38.296
 Race 264, Group B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.678 Reinis BERZINS  JLSS1:33.185Q
2.1112 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA1:33.385Q
3.582 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX1:33.546 
4.274 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ1:36.391
5.440 Nicolò PERETTI  FPT1:36.447
6.3121 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG1:36.911
 Race 265, Group B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.657 TALABOS Attila  HUN1:35.059Q
2.53 Peter RICHES  ALD1:35.300Q
3.390 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC1:36.291 
4.1136 Niek ENGELHART  SVU1:37.525
5.476 Ilias PEETERS  IRTA1:38.139
6.2153 Jorik VAN DER VAART  TRL1:38.457
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 266, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3150 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:29.590Q
2.558 NOGRADI Bence  TKKS1:29.689Q
3.1152 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:29.741
4.459 SZASZ Attila  MTK1:29.852
5.2135 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU1:32.209
 Race 267, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4149 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL1:28.837Q
2.395 Teun BOER  NSV1:29.020Q
3.5166 Luca Durrance LIM  VGT1:29.362 
4.2124 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG1:29.599
5.1151 Steyn LAND  TRL-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer