Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 3 - Gusev, Russia - 23-25 January 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 113, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS50.515Q
2.226 Indre MILAKNYTE  LTU51.835Q
3.355 Weronika BILLER  POL52.069 
4.445 Aleksandra ZACHOWICZ  JUV54.041
5.540 Olga GOSK  JUV56.442
669 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  KALP
 Race 114, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS49.741Q
2.270 Kristina KUZNETSOVA  KAL49.869Q
3.328 Kamile VALKAUSKAITE  LTU51.131 
4.4156 Rinata KHISAMOVA  UFA52.977
5.543 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV1:06.752
 Race 115, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV49.861Q
2.213 Alina USATOVA  SPARS49.962Q
3.3123 Arina BAKHIIA  PET50.037
4.4155 Polina KOZLOVA  TVER53.458
5.54 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS56.364
 Race 116, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU48.728Q
2.256 Malwina GRUDYSZ  POL50.333Q
3.35 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS50.382
4.411 Luiza Marta GALINA  SPARS54.952
5.5125 Angelina LOCH  PET1:04.979
6.644 Karolina SUHAK  JUV-    
 Race 117, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET49.773Q
2.210 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS50.274Q
3.325 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU50.382
4.442 Pola LOKIC  JUV52.060
5.571 Kristina ZOTYCH  KAL52.620
6.639 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV1:06.365
 Race 118, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  POL48.930Q
2.237 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV50.158Q
3.3124 Viktoriya EVTYUCHOVA  PET50.504
4.441 Magda GRYGORUK  JUV52.261
5.53 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS1:03.837


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV