Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (CD-3) - Groningen, Netherlands - 21-23 February 2020
Final 500 meter Men Junior D
Race 133, Group I (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
30
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
53.995
2.
1
36
Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN
ETR
54.080
3.
3
35
Paulin CUNISSE
CMSG
54.748
4.
4
57
Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN
OSK
55.185
Race 134, Group H (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
54.286
2.
5
75
Lowie DEKENS
YDS
54.404
3.
4
32
Albie BARLOW
ALD
54.574
4.
2
34
Malo TILLY
ASMB
54.792
5.
3
46
Tim ALTER
MERC
-
Race 135, Group G (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
52.101
2.
2
60
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
52.245
3.
3
50
Kebba NJIE
NSV
52.397
4.
4
70
Steyn WAGENAAR
TRL
53.985
5.
5
63
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC
SLI
-
Race 136, Group F (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
59
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
52.360
2.
1
55
Eirik ANDERSEN
OSK
52.477
3.
4
73
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
52.697
4.
3
44
Junior DE BLOIS
IHCL
52.712
5.
5
69
Mathys FABER
TRL
52.964
Race 137, Group E (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
49.232
2.
2
74
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
49.387
3.
3
72
Gabin CARRIE
USO
50.388
4.
4
43
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
52.955
5.
5
41
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
1:02.307
Race 138, Group D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
64
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
50.940
2.
1
38
Arseniy FRANKE
EVD
51.433
Race 139, Group C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
66
Jonas DE JONG
SVU
49.301
2.
2
67
Robin METZ
TRL
50.921
3.
4
39
Moritz HARTMANN
EVD
52.285
4.
3
42
Timo VALENTIJN
IHCL
1:03.805
5.
5
53
Herwan MESPREUVE
OAST
1:12.072
Race 140, Group B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
49.119
5
2.
4
54
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
49.545
3
3.
2
62
Alex MAESTRI
SGPV
49.572
2
4.
3
47
Freddie POLAK
NIRC
51.667
1
Race 141, Group A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
33
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
47.981
34
2.
2
71
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
48.041
21
3.
3
65
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
48.157
13
4.
4
61
Mario MAGNA
SGPV
48.321
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters