Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (CD-3) - Groningen, Netherlands - 21-23 February 2020
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 169, Group B (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
90
Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY
HVHW
51.374
Q
2.
2
93
Valerie AARTS
IHCL
51.471
3.
3
99
Myrthe DE REUS
STA
54.742
4.
4
119
Fenna WASSENAAR
TRL
55.030
Race 170, Group B (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Marie-Luise HARTMANN
EVD
51.189
Q
2.
3
85
Helene PENSKY
ETR
52.334
3.
4
118
Froukje ZUIDERSMA
TRL
52.747
4.
2
76
Chloe CAMERON
AYR
1:06.873
Race 171, Group B (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
108
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
50.789
Q
2.
1
79
Lola SUPIOT
CST
50.791
3.
4
86
Elin KALK
ETR
53.775
4.
3
103
Melissa MOOIJMAN
STA
53.957
Race 172, Group B (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
Iris KLEIWEG
DKIJV
51.885
Q
2.
2
96
Tara BLUHM
MERC
52.059
3.
3
117
Lena SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
52.132
4.
4
120
Sybrich Amarins WESTRA
TRL
54.337
Race 173, Group B (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
109
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
49.464
Q
2.
2
114
Aline Holbø DYRSET
TKK
52.952
3.
3
84
Leoni HELLWIG
ETR
53.112
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 174, Group A (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Zoë Florence DELTRAP
IHCL
48.885
Q
2.
2
92
Kiek STRAATHOF
IHCL
50.215
3.
4
107
Mijntje DE JONG
SVU
50.275
ADV
3
82
Katharina ULRICH
ECK
P
Race 175, Group A (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
104
Bibi ARTS
STB
48.640
Q
2.
2
105
Janna BOLSIUS
SVU
49.434
3.
3
95
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
49.556
4.
4
83
Silja GUSTAVS
ETR
51.231
Race 176, Group A (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
122
Berenice COMBY
USO
49.506
Q
2.
3
98
Sophie WIBMER
SLI
49.919
3.
4
89
Anna EIJSACKERS
HVHW
50.134
4.
1
115
Suze KINGMA
TRL
57.759
Race 177, Group A (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Margherita BETTI
CPP
48.751
Q
2.
2
116
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
TRL
48.906
3.
4
77
Arianna PELONI
BOR
49.270
4.
3
88
Robin KEPPELS
GO
49.794
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters