Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 6 (CD-3) - Groningen, Netherlands - 21-23 February 2020
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 290, Group G     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:49.698 
2.490 Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY  HVHW1:50.277
3.6118 Froukje ZUIDERSMA  TRL1:51.918
4.2114 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK1:52.824
5.5120 Sybrich Amarins WESTRA  TRL1:56.120
6.3119 Fenna WASSENAAR  TRL-    
 Race 291, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Melissa MOOIJMAN  STA1:50.053 
2.386 Elin KALK  ETR1:50.331
3.585 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:50.586
4.276 Chloe CAMERON  AYR1:50.693
5.499 Myrthe DE REUS  STA1:50.755
 Race 292, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3115 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:43.758 
2.492 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:44.576
3.1108 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU1:44.872
4.580 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV1:45.458
5.279 Lola SUPIOT  CST1:45.710
 Race 293, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Valerie AARTS  IHCL1:53.421 
2.384 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:53.755
3.2117 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL-    
 Race 294, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5107 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU1:44.098 
2.1116 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL1:44.169
3.278 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:44.208
4.377 Arianna PELONI  BOR1:44.530
5.4109 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK1:44.956
 Race 305, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.598 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:47.8553 
2.4122 Berenice COMBY  USO1:47.9572
3.387 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:48.0551
4.188 Robin KEPPELS  GO1:48.237
5.282 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:48.377
 Race 306, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.491 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL1:42.02134 
2.1104 Bibi ARTS  STB1:42.19221
3.5105 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:43.55513
4.289 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:44.3558
5.395 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:44.4355


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers