Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 September 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 111, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS42.037Q
2.2187 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS42.161Q
3.36 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS42.465 
4.480 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUS-    11
5.594 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS-    10
 Race 112, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS42.313Q
2.212 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS42.407Q
3.373 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS43.18316
4.4136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS43.22012
5.599 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS45.2569
 Race 113, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1170 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS43.352Q
2.288 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS43.747Q
3.3182 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS43.87815 
4.43 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS44.01813
5.515 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS-    8
 Race 114, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Anton VORONIN  RUS42.504Q
2.293 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS42.729Q
3.376 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS42.760
4.4134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS44.78814
5.548 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:01.6067
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 123, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS41.254Q
2.2184 Artem KOZLOV  RUS41.422Q
3.343 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS41.502 
4.438 Artem DENISOV  RUS41.68569
5.540 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS42.52226
 Race 124, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS40.851Q
2.2171 Daniil EIBOG  RUS40.967Q
3.396 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS41.816107
4.491 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS42.32035
5.5186 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS42.56327
 Race 125, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS41.679Q
2.241 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS41.898Q
3.368 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS42.06886 
4.442 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS43.09144
5.5185 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS-    28
 Race 126, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS41.556Q
2.25 Victor AN  RUS41.666Q
3.3183 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS41.719
4.4180 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS41.83355
5.5181 Anton VORONIN  RUS42.44125


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport