Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Ladies
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 30 skaters)
 Race 49, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA  RUS47.84Q
2.249 Lyubov YAKIMOVA  RUS48.55Q
3.327 Anastasia BRAGINEC  RUS48.78
4.48 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS48.96
516 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUSP1
 Race 50, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS45.90Q
2.240 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS47.49Q
3.324 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS47.84
4.412 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS48.02
5.51 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS48.34
 Race 51, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS46.46Q
2.252 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS46.78Q
3.339 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS48.34
4.443 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS48.55
5.528 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS48.68
 Race 52, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Elena SEREGINA  RUS45.68Q
2.233 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS45.87Q
3.315 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS46.27
4.43 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS48.78
5.510 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS49.05
 Race 53, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS46.21Q
2.22 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS47.62Q
3.336 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS48.46
4.437 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS48.65
5.551 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS50.65
 Race 54, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS46.81Q
2.229 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS47.93Q
3.313 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS48.84
4.417 Elizaveta KVASHA  RUS51.55
5.542 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS56.21
 Race 55, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS46.24Q
2.219 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS46.46Q
3.311 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS49.78
4.421 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS51.87
5.526 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS52.08
 Race 56, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS46.27Q
2.26 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS47.21Q
3.331 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS49.65
4.422 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS53.96
 Race 57, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS47.84Q
2.24 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS48.05Q
3.35 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS51.02
4.432 Liliya MINIZYANOVA  RUS51.30
5.523 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS-    
 Race 58, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS47.23Q
2.244 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS51.12Q
3.350 Anastasia MEZENINA  RUS1:23.70
4.438 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS-    
57 Olga BOKOVA  RUSP1


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers