Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
Semi Final 1500 meter Men
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 37, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
132
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
2:28.40
Q
2.
2
127
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
2:28.62
3.
3
115
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
2:29.74
20
4.
4
55
Aleksei KHODUS
RUS
2:30.43
19
5.
5
84
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
2:31.05
17
6.
6
100
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
2:33.05
15
7.
7
82
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
-
12
Race 38, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
Egor POKALO
RUS
2:28.55
Q
2.
2
126
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
2:28.81
3.
3
131
Egor SMIRNOV
RUS
2:28.96
21
4.
4
63
Ilya DOMCHEV
RUS
2:32.08
18
5.
5
66
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
2:39.24
16
6.
6
118
Ivan DOLGIKH
RUS
2:46.34
14
7.
7
83
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
-
13
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 42, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
128
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
2:28.08
Q
2.
2
108
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
2:28.30
Q
3.
3
132
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
2:28.52
4.
4
62
Egor POKALO
RUS
2:29.27
5.
5
70
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
2:30.34
6.
6
81
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
2:30.46
35
7.
7
75
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
2:34.84
26
8
78
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
DNS
23
Race 43, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
2:21.55
Q
2.
2
91
Denis POPTCHUK
RUS
2:22.11
Q
3.
3
87
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
2:22.74
4.
4
133
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
2:23.18
5.
5
89
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
2:24.81
6.
6
117
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
2:25.52
27
7.
7
126
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
2:25.78
24
8
105
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
DNS
22
Race 44, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Artem DENISOV
RUS
2:36.24
Q
2.
2
57
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
2:36.49
Q
3.
3
127
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
2:36.78
4.
4
96
Nil KABIROV
RUS
2:36.99
5.
5
61
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
2:37.21
44
6.
6
123
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
2:37.40
28
7.
7
56
Anton VORONIN
RUS
-
25
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters