Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.76 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS041212:25.55
2.87 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS83322:30.19
3.124 Elena SEREGINA  RUS106132:30.32
4.78 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS218582:27.74
5.122 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS249692:27.97
6.127 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS26510112:26.16
7.83 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS31101472:28.20
8.92 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS3324272:34.14
9.72 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS39719132:27.39
10.108 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS462113122:39.59
11.85 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS47172642:34.18
12.123 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS48148262:38.81
13.86 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS50209212:31.43
14.84 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS501323142:30.86
15.80 Olga BOKOVA  RUS51182762:29.33
16.106 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS521211292:31.62
17.99 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS532412172:37.33
18.75 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS54422282:36.64
19.101 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS541121222:28.52
20.90 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS552217162:31.02
21.102 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS60163952:28.31
22.125 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS671938102:36.94
23.109 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS672324202:37.06
24.71 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS742525242:31.19
25.81 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS792836152:37.33
26.113 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS801528372:37.20
27.115 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS812630252:31.29
28.89 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS8252723
29.91 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS833332182:37.85
30.103 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS863718312:42.79
31.96 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS883015432:34.86
32.110 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS932916482:38.02
33.114 Viktoria MAZHAR  RUS934020332:36.04
34.107 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS993831302:33.62
35.104 Liliya MINIZYANOVA  RUS993235322:35.87
36.118 Inna IOGANSON  RUS1022741342:37.09
37.119 Anna SHALANTAEVA  RUS1063948192:41.38
38.93 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS1063140352:37.50
39.128 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS1083633392:41.44
40.94 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS1113534422:38.85
41.77 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS1203437492:41.23
42.120 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS1214829442:52.20
43.117 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1254445362:46.01
44.82 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS1264144412:40.57
45.88 Elizaveta KVASHA  RUS1304349382:43.30
46.116 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1324542452:46.66
47.121 Anna KALININA  RUS1364947402:50.10
48.111 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS1364643472:49.39
49.129 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS1374245502:45.40
50.97 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS1434750462:44.85
51.105 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA  RUS1545152512:43.29
52.98 Anastasia BRAGINEC  RUS15550512:41.71
53.112 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS156525252
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer