Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
Heats 1000 meter Men
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 161, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
35
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
1:35.25
Q
2.
2
14
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
1:35.76
Q
3.
3
52
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
1:35.97
4.
4
68
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
1:36.14
5.
5
32
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
1:37.08
Race 162, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
Artem DENISOV
RUS
1:31.33
Q
2.
2
3
Aleksey TALALAY
RUS
1:31.78
Q
3.
3
39
Denis POPTCHUK
RUS
1:32.78
4.
4
57
Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
1:33.60
5.
5
31
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
1:34.11
Race 163, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Egor POKALO
RUS
1:36.81
Q
2.
2
58
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
1:36.92
Q
3.
3
17
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
1:37.12
4.
4
66
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
1:37.39
5.
5
63
Danila VOLKOV
RUS
1:37.85
Race 164, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
1:31.24
Q
2.
2
70
Egor SMIRNOV
RUS
1:32.86
Q
3.
3
19
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
1:36.63
4.
4
56
Vladimir BALBEKOV
RUS
-
5
13
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
P
Race 165, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
29
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
1:31.46
Q
2.
2
62
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
1:31.55
Q
3.
3
53
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
1:31.64
4.
4
38
Pavel GUBAYDULLIN
RUS
1:32.39
5.
5
27
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
1:32.99
Race 166, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
1:30.14
Q
2.
2
20
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
1:30.40
Q
3.
3
37
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
1:30.61
4.
4
44
Nil KABIROV
RUS
1:30.99
5.
5
11
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
1:36.77
Race 167, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
36
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
1:30.81
Q
2.
2
50
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
1:31.02
Q
3.
3
61
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
1:34.13
4
46
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
P
5
15
Alexandr SAMUSENKO
RUS
P
9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 175, Group 2 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
1:36.33
Q
2.
2
8
Artem SKUDYAKOV
RUS
1:36.50
3.
3
51
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
1:36.75
4.
4
41
Maxim ROZHNOV
RUS
1:38.09
5.
5
64
Aleksandr IGNATIEV
RUS
1:39.75
Race 176, Group 2 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
1:36.18
Q
2.
2
18
Fiodor DORKIN
RUS
1:36.94
3.
3
55
Semen ILINSKII
RUS
1:37.23
4.
4
9
Maxim KUPRYANOV
RUS
1:38.43
5.
5
34
Anton LAPSCHIN
RUS
1:45.63
Race 177, Group 2 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
1:29.33
Q
2.
2
26
Maksim MIKHALEV
RUS
1:29.71
3.
3
48
Dmitrii SHISHKANOV
RUS
1:30.42
4.
4
40
Denis SMIRNOV
RUS
1:30.65
5.
5
1
Daniil ROZHNOV
RUS
-
Race 178, Group 2 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
1:41.87
Q
2.
2
54
Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV
RUS
1:42.00
3.
3
33
Maxim ROMANOV
RUS
1:44.16
4.
4
65
Egor ANDREEV
RUS
1:45.01
5
60
Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV
RUS
P
Race 179, Group 2 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
4
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
1:33.48
Q
2.
2
17
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
1:33.62
3.
3
59
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
1:34.41
4.
4
45
Ilnur KAMALOV
RUS
1:37.29
5.
5
25
Yaroslav PETROV
RUS
1:42.28
Race 180, Group 2 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
1:31.21
Q
2.
2
11
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
1:31.58
3.
3
47
Dmitrii SITKIN
RUS
1:32.67
4.
4
23
Bogdan SIYANKO
RUS
1:36.47
Race 181, Group 2 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
66
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
1:31.57
Q
2.
2
63
Danila VOLKOV
RUS
1:31.67
3.
3
7
Ilya DOMCHEV
RUS
1:31.91
4.
4
21
Artem BABAEV
RUS
1:33.99
Race 182, Group 2 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Nil KABIROV
RUS
1:30.85
Q
2.
2
30
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
1:32.21
3.
3
10
Denis NIKITIN
RUS
1:32.43
4.
4
28
Maxim SALOV
RUS
1:36.23
5
27
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
P
Race 183, Group 2 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
1:51.53
Q
2.
2
2
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
1:52.12
3.
3
42
Kirill NESHTCHEROV
RUS
2:07.50
4.
4
38
Pavel GUBAYDULLIN
RUS
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters