Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 20-22 December 2019
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 21 skaters)
Race 8, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
Semen ELISTRATOV
RUS
2:40.434
Q
2.
2
70
Vladimir BALBEKOV
RUS
2:40.786
Q
3.
3
73
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
2:41.489
4.
4
46
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
2:43.568
5.
5
61
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
-
Race 9, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
2:27.620
Q
2.
2
69
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
2:27.867
Q
3.
3
47
Egor POKALO
RUS
2:28.289
4.
4
62
Denis POPTCHUK
RUS
2:33.854
5
56
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
P
Race 10, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
43
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
2:34.853
Q
2.
2
59
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
2:35.070
Q
3.
3
52
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
2:36.017
4.
4
71
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
2:36.545
5
45
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
P
Race 11, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
Artem DENISOV
RUS
2:29.017
Q
2.
2
41
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
2:29.144
Q
3.
3
55
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
2:29.235
4.
4
79
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
2:29.647
5.
5
57
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
2:32.095
Race 12, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
2:33.572
Q
2.
2
51
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
2:33.676
Q
3.
3
77
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
2:33.855
4.
4
54
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
2:35.996
5.
5
74
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
2:38.446
Race 13, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
2:21.515
Q
2.
2
76
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
2:21.823
Q
3.
3
78
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
2:21.893
4.
4
42
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
2:22.614
5.
5
53
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
2:23.921
Race 14, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
2:35.594
Q
2.
2
67
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
2:35.952
Q
3.
3
60
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
2:36.391
4.
4
75
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
2:36.899
5.
5
63
Nil KABIROV
RUS
2:37.131
6.
6
68
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
2:37.931
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters