Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 4 - St. Peterburg, Russia - 31 January-2 February 2020
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men
 Race 66, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Artem BABAEV  RUS44.5503 
2.250 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS45.0502
3.367 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS46.3701
4.461 Yaroslav PETROV  RUS47.1801
 Race 67, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Ilnar ABRAROV  RUS45.3707 
2.258 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS46.0506
3.391 Aleksandr PETROV  RUS46.2405
4.469 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS49.6804
 Race 68, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Gleb LIZHIN  RUS44.34011 
2.259 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS44.68010
3.397 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS44.8409
4.446 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS46.1108
 Race 69, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUS45.05015 
2.254 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS45.24014
3.379 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS45.58013
4.464 Maxim SALOV  RUS45.81012
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 70, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS42.080Q
2.255 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS42.270Q
3.357 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS42.330 
4.481 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS44.43035
5.586 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS45.14028
 Race 71, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Artem KOZLOV  RUS41.870Q
2.292 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS42.620Q
3.347 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS42.840 
4.463 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS43.24044
5.583 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS44.30027
 Race 72, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.210Q
2.295 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS42.400Q
3.389 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS43.27086 
4.460 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS44.87055
5.551 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS45.05026
 Race 73, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS42.810Q
2.278 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS43.490Q
3.353 Artem DENISOV  RUS43.860107 
4.496 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS44.30069
5.585 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS44.71025


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo