Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 4 - St. Peterburg, Russia - 31 January-2 February 2020
Heats 1000 meter Men
9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 91, Group 1 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
94
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
1:36.550
Q
2.
2
47
Aleksei KHODUS
RUS
1:36.610
Q
3.
3
59
Maksim MIKHALEV
RUS
1:37.520
18
4.
4
50
Maxim KUPRYANOV
RUS
1:37.960
10
5.
5
69
Anton LAPSCHIN
RUS
1:42.020
4
Race 92, Group 1 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
1:32.430
Q
2.
2
83
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
1:32.650
Q
3.
3
97
Dmitriy TOPTIGIN
RUS
1:32.920
23
4.
4
55
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
1:32.970
15
5.
5
91
Aleksandr PETROV
RUS
1:37.670
5
Race 93, Group 1 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
71
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
1:31.650
Q
2.
2
81
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
1:31.840
Q
3.
3
77
Gleb LIZHIN
RUS
1:32.300
24
4.
4
52
Artem BABAEV
RUS
1:32.870
16
5
61
Yaroslav PETROV
RUS
P
1
Race 94, Group 1 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
95
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
1:29.780
Q
2.
2
60
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
1:30.620
Q
3.
3
72
Denis SMIRNOV
RUS
1:31.810
4.
4
54
Fiodor DORKIN
RUS
-
ADV
5
80
Semen ILINSKII
RUS
P
1
Race 95, Group 1 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
1:32.930
Q
2.
2
65
Alexandr SAMUSENKO
RUS
1:33.270
Q
3.
3
68
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
1:33.930
20
4.
4
73
Askar ABRAKHIMOV
RUS
1:34.140
14
5.
5
67
Bogdan SIYANKO
RUS
1:37.240
6
Race 96, Group 1 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
1:31.240
Q
2.
2
96
Egor SMIRNOV
RUS
1:32.400
Q
3.
3
51
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
1:33.180
21
4.
4
79
Dmitrii SHISHKANOV
RUS
1:35.180
12
5.
5
58
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
1:35.580
8
Race 97, Group 1 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
1:40.300
Q
2.
2
70
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
1:40.990
Q
3.
3
90
Danila VOLKOV
RUS
1:41.180
17
4.
4
66
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
1:41.620
9
5.
5
64
Maxim SALOV
RUS
1:42.650
3
Race 98, Group 1 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
1:31.400
Q
2.
2
78
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
1:32.080
Q
3.
3
85
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
1:34.490
19
4.
4
48
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
1:36.230
11
5.
5
46
Daniil ROZHNOV
RUS
1:37.000
7
Race 99, Group 1 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
93
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
1:32.180
Q
2.
2
86
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
1:32.780
Q
3.
3
63
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
1:32.990
22
4.
4
75
Ilnar ABRAROV
RUS
1:34.210
13
5.
5
84
Aleksei MALIKOV
RUS
-
2
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters