Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP / OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Marquette, U.S.A. - 12-15 November 2009
 
Preliminaries 1000 m Ladies
  11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 28 skaters)
 Race 179     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.207 Evgenia RADANOVA  BUL1:32.428Q
2.210 Jessica GREGG  CAN1:32.618Q
3.222 Stephanie BOUVIER  FRA1:32.692q
4.265 Jorien TER MORS  NED1:33.072
 Race 180     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 CHO Ha-Ri  KOR1:32.648Q
2.234 Xinyue WANG  HKG1:32.732Q
3.202 Veronika WINDISCH  AUT1:32.803q
4.266 Annita VAN DOORN  NED1:33.842
 Race 181     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.220 ZHOU Yang  CHN1:32.146Q
2.237 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN1:32.379Q
3.280 Valeriya REZNIK  RUS1:32.546q
4.272 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL1:34.007
 Race 182     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 WANG Meng  CHN1:33.307Q
2.248 Mika OZAWA  JPN1:33.526Q
3.260 LEE Eun-Byul  KOR1:33.653 
4.225 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR1:37.159
 Race 183     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.215 LIU Qiuhong  CHN1:32.229Q
2.201 Tatiana BORODULINA  AUS1:32.560Q
3.231 Susanne RUDOLPH  GER1:33.363q
4.235 DARÁZS Rózsa  HUN1:33.732
 Race 184     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.261 PARK Seung-Hi  KOR1:33.996Q
2.286 Allison BAVER  USA1:34.165Q
3.271 Paula BZURA  POL1:34.208 
4.205 Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA  BUL1:34.985
 Race 185     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 Kalyna ROBERGE  CAN1:33.458Q
2.247 Ayuko ITO  JPN1:33.601Q
3.228 Aika KLEIN  GER1:33.940ADV
277 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUSDQ
 Race 186     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.290 Katherine REUTTER-ADAMEK  USA1:30.966Q
2.241 Arianna FONTANA  ITA1:32.424Q
3.278 Nina EVTEEVA  RUS1:32.497q
4.229 Christin PRIEBST  GER1:36.453
 Race 187     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Tania VICENT  CAN1:34.844Q
2.264 Liesbeth MAU ASAM  NED1:35.064Q
3.282 Ranya EZZI  SWE1:35.423 
223 Véronique PIERRON  FRADQ
 Race 188     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.287 Kimberly DERRICK  USA1:37.350Q
2.224 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR1:37.537Q
3.274 Katalin KRISTO  ROU1:38.813 
238 HUSZÁR Erika  HUNDQ
 Race 189     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 Biba SAKURAI  JPN1:33.495Q
2.242 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA1:33.568Q
3.221 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE1:33.644q
4.254 Inna SIMONOVA  KAZ1:33.769


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer