Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 3 (ABS-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 14-15 November 2009
Final 1000 meter Men Junior B
Race 96, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
36
Euan TAYLOR
AYR
1:48.193
2.
3
54
Claudio MILICI
MSC
1:48.336
3.
1
63
Davy BALCAEN
STKG
2:50.043
Race 97, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
62
Stefan HORVATH
STCT
1:40.829
2.
4
64
Jaap SCHUURMANS
SVU
1:42.032
3.
1
32
Vittorio BANDINI
AGO
1:45.339
4.
3
33
Joey ASSER
ASCJE
1:46.259
5.
2
68
Gerry LUYTEN
YDS
1:48.208
Race 98, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
44
Kelvin VAN HAM
HVHW
1:44.824
2.
1
55
Lorenzo CONTI
MSC
1:45.592
3.
3
47
René DE GROOT
IJA
1:45.944
4.
2
58
Craig HENRYS
NIRC
1:47.114
Race 99, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
50
Cyril LAFARGE
USF
1:45.157
2.
2
40
Dimitri HAMEL
CVGH
1:45.257
3.
1
34
Vincent GIANNITRAPANI
ASMB
1:45.844
4.
3
67
Alessandro MORALIS
VFT
1:47.292
Race 100, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
41
Mirco SCHLIMPERT
EVD
1:41.440
2.
4
57
Triston ADAMS
NIRC
1:41.588
3.
1
31
Matteo MARTINI
AGO
1:42.484
4.
2
38
Marco ANZI
BOR
1:47.710
Race 101, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
66
Arjan KRAMER
TRL
2:04.270
2.
2
46
Sidney SWART
IJA
2:08.572
1
61
Kevin FALKNER
SLI
DQ
Race 102, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
48
Andrea CASSINELLI
ITT
1:39.692
2.
4
51
Billy SIMMS
MIRC
1:41.140
3.
3
60
Mark PRINSEN
SCT
1:41.297
4.
2
35
Thomas MELINE
ASMB
1:41.398
5.
1
56
Josh CHEETHAM
NIRC
1:45.421
Race 110, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
Dennis KUNNE
IHCL
2:02.260
2.
3
43
Mike SCHEPERS
HVHW
2:11.439
2
53
Francesco BRUZZO
MSC
DQ
Race 111, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Tommaso DOTTI
AGO
1:43.515
34
2.
5
49
Claude GILBERT
USF
1:44.373
21
3.
2
65
Itzhak DE LAAT
TRL
1:44.518
13
4.
4
52
Federico SALZANI
MSC
1:45.401
8
5.
3
42
Adwin SNELLINK
HVHW
1:45.523
5
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters