Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADA CUP 1 - Sherbrooke, Canada - 18-20 October 2019
 
Final 1500 meter Men
 Race 56, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1124 Zack DUMONT  QUEDNS11
2132 Grégory PICARD  QUEDNS11
3142 Maxime DION  QUEDNS11
4154 Braeden PICEK  NOTDNS11
 Race 57, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1159 Isaac SHERWOOD  ALB2:36.51529 
2.2160 Thomas FORCIER  QUE2:36.66926
3.3147 Wesley O´BRIEN  ALB2:36.91923
4148 Jonathan GRAJALES  BRCDNS21
5126 Charles FORTIN  QUEDNS17
6157 David SEAL  ALBDNS17
 Race 58, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Gael DOUCET-GAGNON  QUE2:29.04966 
2.2153 Alex DUMONT  QUE2:29.06660
3.3156 Vincent LABRECQUE  QUE2:29.21654
4.4139 Jean-Gabriel FORTIN  QUE2:29.40448
5.5146 Christian ROY  QUE2:29.73144
6.6150 Andrew BINNS  PEI2:29.90839
7.7134 Guillaume DESLAURIERS  QUE2:30.02035
8.8158 Nicolas CÔTÉ  QUE2:30.92732
 Race 59, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Samuel FORTIN  QUE2:34.721125 
2.2144 William LEFRANCOIS  QUE2:34.777113
3.3155 Maxence FAUCHER  QUE2:34.952101
4.4151 Philippe GAGNON  ONT2:46.50491
5.5152 Alexandre SIMARD  QUE2:55.86882
 Race 60, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Neithan THOMAS  ALB2:21.300290 
2.2122 Jessy GUÉRIN  QUE2:22.019261
3.3141 Marc-Antoine LEMAY  QUE2:22.773235
4.4140 Miguel BERARD  QUE2:23.215212
5.5118 Samuel DARVEAU  QUE2:23.352191
6.6143 Émile BOND  QUE2:24.247171
7.7145 Anthony CORMIER LOSIER  NBR2:26.641154
8123 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  QUEP139
 Race 63, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Roger FULTON  NBR2:32.454607 
2.2133 Xavier HAMEL  QUE2:32.485546
3.3116 Lukas MACDONALD  BRC2:33.309492
4.4117 Danik LAMOTHE  QUE2:34.182443
5128 Kitz RICHARDS  ONTDNS323
6129 Yankun ZHAO  ALBDNS323
7130 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  QUEDNS323
 Race 64, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Graham ROSSITER  QUE2:25.6801269 
2.2119 Ian SMIBERT  ONT2:26.2971143
3.3127 Charlie BOILARD  QUE2:26.5881028
4.4113 Jean-Christophe VINCENT  QUE2:27.078925
5.5135 Benjamin CÔTÉ  ALB2:27.326833
6138 Sebastien CHAMPAGNE  ONTP675
7136 Samuel GREEN  BRCP675
 Race 67, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 William SOHIER  QUE2:29.7082654 
2.2106 Benjamin WARD  QUE2:29.7392389
3.3109 Jacob LAEKAS-HAMEDER  QUE2:31.8922150
4.4121 Alexis ALLARD  QUE2:32.3431935
5.5112 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  QUE2:46.0781741
7125 Simon DAUDELIN  QUEDNS1411
6114 Luka MAHRT-SMITH  ONTP1567
 Race 68, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Philippe DAUDELIN  QUE2:27.61210000 
2.2102 Félix ROUSSEL  QUE2:27.7858000
3.3101 Justin BERGERON  QUE2:28.0756400
4.4105 Thomas SIMPKIN  QUE2:28.1005120
5.5108 Alexandre NOEL  QUE2:30.5304096
6.6115 Sébastien PICHÉ  QUE2:31.0033277
7.7110 Guillaume DION  QUE2:32.7162949


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers