Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SEASON OPENING NED KNSB - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 21 September 2019
 
Halve Finales 1000 meter Divisie A
 Race 80, Groep 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4133 Esmee ROES  TRL1:37.268 
2.5117 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT1:37.346
3.293 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:37.677
4.191 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:37.832
5.3138 Kurt VAN BAAR  STB1:38.037
 Race 81, Groep 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:38.600 
2.260 Jens RUIJS  NSV1:39.309
3.521 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:39.324
4.394 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU1:39.865
5.4135 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:40.236
 Race 82, Groep 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2108 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:36.715 
2.1132 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:36.894
3.490 Martijn DOUMA  SVU1:37.017
4.5162 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:39.722
5.3107 Chris BARTELS  STB1:54.430
 Race 83, Groep 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3150 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:34.455 
2.1163 Enzo PROOST  STKG1:34.607
3.2185 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU1:35.003
4.558 Jan REUVERS  NSV1:35.202
5.412 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT1:50.618
 Race 84, Groep 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.611 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:33.737 
2.559 Melvin WILTING  NSV1:34.267
3.1131 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:34.577
4.3181 Niek ENGELHART  SVU1:34.828
5.4109 Milan SCHENK  STB1:52.266
2106 Michelle VELZEBOER  STBP
 Race 85, Groep 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.686 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU1:33.867 
2.148 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:34.180
3.4126 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL1:34.321
4.247 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ1:41.660
5.3184 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW-    
5.536 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL-    
 Race 86, Groep 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:32.306 
2.1187 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:32.561
3.4186 Zeno DE BOER  SVU1:33.307
4.387 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:33.384
5.661 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:33.420
6.535 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:33.708
 Race 87, Groep 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA1:28.808 
2.45 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT1:28.996
3.5122 Robin VAN RIET  TRL1:29.121
4.384 Caspar DOUMA  SVU1:29.248
5.6105 Daan KOS  STB1:30.212
2125 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRLP
 Race 88, Groep 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3147 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL1:26.785 
2.1127 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:27.268
3.5168 Steyn LAND  TRL1:28.276
4.6164 Peter RICHES  SCT1:28.638
5.4121 Niels KINGMA  TRL-    
257 Teun BOER  NSVP
 Race 89, Groep 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1188 Vladislav BYKANOV  TI1:27.976 
2.43 Dennis VISSER  SCT1:28.091
3.6100 Friso EMONS  STB1:28.212
4.233 Koen SLOOTWEG  IHCL1:28.272
5.383 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:28.688
6.5148 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL1:29.580


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro