Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
SEASON OPENING NED KNSB - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 21 September 2019
Finale 1000 meter Divisie B
Race 38, Groep 1 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
143
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
-
2.
5
139
Ilse TUINSTRA
TRL
-
3.
1
172
Jacob OUWENEEL
IHCL
-
4.
6
171
June DE BLOIS
IHCL
-
5.
2
183
Fenna WASSENAAR
TRL
-
Race 39, Groep 1 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
129
Glenn VAN DER VEEN
TRL
1:43.067
2.
5
169
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
1:51.666
3.
2
166
Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY
HVHW
1:51.714
4.
3
155
Mike PIËST
SCT
2:04.400
5.
4
182
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
2:08.085
Race 40, Groep 1 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Jorik VAN DER VAART
TRL
1:46.709
2.
3
179
Thomas VAN DER VAART
TRL
1:49.865
3.
4
79
Claudia HOF
STG
1:50.865
4.
2
156
Iris KLEIWEG
DKIJV
1:51.036
5.
5
167
Juliette VAN DEN BERG
STH
1:59.355
Race 41, Groep 1 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
65
Arthur ZIJLSTRA
NSV
1:44.216
2.
1
174
Sarp VISSER
IHCL
1:49.656
3.
4
170
Valerie AARTS
IHCL
1:49.700
4.
3
97
Joppe DEN BREEJEN
IJA
1:51.326
5.
2
82
Finn KOEN
STG
1:53.420
Race 42, Groep 1 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
177
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
1:45.365
2.
1
64
Jason WILTING
NSV
1:45.515
3.
4
19
Loyd LANCEE
SCT
1:45.578
4.
5
176
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
TRL
1:46.101
5.
2
178
Robin KEPPELS
GO
1:47.411
6.
6
175
Sinne BROUWERS
TRL
1:51.242
Race 43, Groep 1 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
92
Klaske BAARS
SVU
1:44.993
2.
1
113
Florine HEHEWERTH
STB
1:45.169
3.
4
75
Roos ANTONISSEN
STG
1:46.665
4.
6
173
Kiek STRAATHOF
IHCL
1:46.771
5.
5
20
Vera BRUINSMA
SCT
1:46.793
6.
3
165
Robin SCHNEIDER
STB
2:04.021
Race 44, Groep 1 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
116
Barth WIJKSTRA
SCT
1:42.068
2.
1
31
Timo BOERSEMA
HVHW
1:42.138
3.
2
77
Yara MEIJERS
STG
1:44.573
4.
5
52
Lieke SPEIJERS
IJVZ
1:45.880
5.
6
14
Fabienne DINIZ
SCT
1:50.761
4
151
Jort DOLFING
STG
Race 45, Groep 1 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
30
Anna EIJSACKERS
HVHW
1:43.644
2.
3
17
Maaike KRAMER
SCT
1:43.726
3.
6
51
Lars DE GROOT
IJVZ
1:59.616
4.
5
160
Jep KOOIJMAN
SCT
2:12.682
5.
2
157
Sara VAN ZUIJLEN
IHCL
DNF
1
137
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
Race 46, Groep 1 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Zoë Florence DELTRAP
IHCL
1:38.033
2.
3
50
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1:38.144
3.
2
40
Angel DALEMAN
IHCL
1:38.383
4.
4
15
Loek VAN VILSTEREN
SCT
1:38.483
5.
6
49
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
1:39.931
6.
5
149
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
1:55.618
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters