Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB CUP 4 - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 19 January 2020
 
Finale 2000 m Relay Mixed relay S1
 Race 53, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Team A  Rood3:08.545 
 40Angel DALEMAN
 72Jorik VAN DER VAART
 75Roos ANTONISSEN
 199Asif MUHAMMAD
2.42 Team B  Groen3:09.652
 30Anna EIJSACKERS
 92Klaske BAARS
 143Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
 189Daniel BROUWER
3.34 Team D  Geel3:17.944
 38Vivienne DE JONG
 112Bibi ARTS
 129Glenn VAN DER VEEN
 188Pelle BOLSIUS
4.23 Team C  Blauw3:29.802
 17Maaike KRAMER
 21Fabian RADT
 43Bryant BOOGERT
 137Sietske VAN DER MEER
 Race 54, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.412 Team L  Geel3:16.125 
 19Loyd LANCEE
 169Luna VAN POLEN
 170Valerie AARTS
 177Jurre SYBRANDI
2.211 Team K  Blauw3:41.068
 165Robin SCHNEIDER
 166Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY
 175Sinne BROUWERS
 292Nick ENDEVELD
19 Team I  RoodP
 27Lena SCHEEPSTRA
 116Barth WIJKSTRA
 156Iris KLEIWEG
 191Rinze KOENEN
310 Team J  GroenP
 28Iris VEENSTRA
 65Arthur ZIJLSTRA
 192Jonas DE JONG
 294Pol KRUIDERING
 Race 55, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Team M  Rood3:30.530 
 82Finn KOEN
 194Evan LEEUWIS
 196Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND
 293Noor NIJLAND
114 Team N  GroenP
 98Anne SCHERMER
 174Sarp VISSER
 180Myrthe DE REUS
 195Melissa MOOIJMAN
315 Team O  BlauwP
 172Jacob OUWENEEL
 183Fenna WASSENAAR
 197Sybrich Amarins WESTRA
 201Froukje ZUIDERSMA
 Race 56, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Team E  Rood3:12.093 
 20Vera BRUINSMA
 77Yara MEIJERS
 179Thomas VAN DER VAART
 190Leon VISSER
2.37 Team G  Blauw3:12.357
 31Timo BOERSEMA
 140Eelke WESTRA
 141Mijntje DE JONG
 178Robin KEPPELS
3.46 Team F  Groen3:13.308
 161Hessel LANGEDIJK
 173Kiek STRAATHOF
 176Lotte DONDERWINKEL
 193Joppe VAN OORSCHOT
4.28 Team H  Geel3:14.078
 14Fabienne DINIZ
 52Lieke SPEIJERS
 64Jason WILTING
 160Jep KOOIJMAN


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV