Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO DELLE REGIONI - Baselga di Pine, Italy - 4-5 January 2020
 
Heats 555 meter Junior E Lady
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 6, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.569 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP1:00.25Q
2.349 Martina DE GRADO  VGT1:05.62Q
3.252 Annalisa DOSSI  CPP1:06.56
4.145 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:09.96
5.454 Agnese FIORATO  VGT1:12.54
 Race 7, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:03.94Q
2.466 Sara RUGGERO  SGP1:04.41Q
3.360 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:13.97 
4.264 Melanie PRADER  RIT1:14.26
 Race 8, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.450 Ludovica Clelia DEIMANI  VGT1:05.57Q
2.341 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR1:06.53Q
3.256 Ilaria FONTANELLA  PDC1:09.88
4.158 Greta FRANCESCHINI  SKA1:13.11
5.544 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR1:26.52
 Race 9, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Viola COMBA  VGT1:05.35Q
2.546 Serena COLA  BOR1:08.35Q
3.253 Valentina FERRI  SGT1:10.00
4.368 Pia TREIBENREIF  RIT1:19.98
5.459 Anna KAZHAMIAKINA  VGP1:29.26
 Race 10, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.262 Giulia OCCHI  BOR1:06.76Q
2.163 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN1:11.41Q
3.448 Giulia CRISTOFORETTI  SGT1:12.96
4.540 Alessia AVERNA  VGT1:19.42
5.355 Ilaria FLORIS  VGT1:20.70
 Race 11, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Ester REBELLATO  PCL1:03.88Q
2.261 Alice MENEGATTI  SGT1:05.21Q
3.442 Sara BOTTINI  BOR1:13.83 
4.543 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT1:31.27
5.357 Caterina FORRER  PDC-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec